1 |
1 |
15.09.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
VC Sanitz |
3:1 |
101:89 |
(27:25, 22:25, 27:25, 25:14) |
SVESN |
Schwerin |
2 |
2 |
15.09.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
3:0 |
77:50 |
(25:19, 25:6, 27:25) |
SVESN |
Schwerin |
3 |
10 |
20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
LLZ Schweriner SC |
3:2 |
102:106 |
(21:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:21, 15:12) |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald III |
Greifswald |
4 |
11 |
20.10.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald III |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
2:3 |
96:111 |
(20:25, 26:24, 20:25, 25:22, 5:15) |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald III |
Greifswald |
5 |
19 |
03.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
3:1 |
101:95 |
(25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 30:28) |
HSVNB |
Neubrandenburg |
6 |
21 |
03.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
SKV Müritz |
1:3 |
83:96 |
(26:28, 25:18, 19:25, 13:25) |
HSVNB |
Neubrandenburg |
7 |
28 |
23.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
0:3 |
56:75 |
(19:25, 23:25, 14:25) |
ASVGWW |
Wismar |
8 |
30 |
23.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock |
3:0 |
75:54 |
(25:19, 25:19, 25:16) |
ASVGWW |
Wismar |
9 |
37 |
07.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
2:3 |
107:100 |
(23:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:19, 13:15) |
VCSA |
Sanitz |
10 |
39 |
07.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
VC Sanitz |
3:1 |
97:88 |
(26:24, 25:18, 21:25, 25:21) |
VCSA |
Sanitz |
11 |
47 |
12.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
0:3 |
41:75 |
(8:25, 19:25, 14:25) |
Turbine Greifswald II |
Greifswald |
12 |
48 |
12.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald III |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
0:3 |
58:75 |
(18:25, 17:25, 23:25) |
Turbine Greifswald II |
Greifswald |
13 |
55 |
18.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
LLZ Schweriner SC |
0:3 |
56:75 |
(22:25, 19:25, 15:25) |
Turbine Greifswald II |
Greifswald |
14 |
57 |
18.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
3:2 |
108:103 |
(25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 19:25, 16:14) |
Turbine Greifswald II |
Greifswald |
15 |
65 |
07.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
SKV Müritz |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
3:2 |
109:101 |
(25:18, 24:26, 25:20, 20:25, 15:12) |
SKVM |
|
16 |
66 |
07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald II |
3:1 |
100:83 |
(23:25, 27:25, 25:18, 25:15) |
SKVM |
|