Usedom Beachcup sponsored by DANPOWER (30./31.07.2022)

Ergebnisse - Herren

Platz Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Punkte
1
Eric Stadie
Danpower Team
Lucas Mäurer
Danpower Team
350
2
Lucas Grofe
PSV Neustrelitz
Lucas Thiel
Hauptstadtbeacher e.V.
280
3
Eric Nikolaus
SV Warnemünde
Sören Schröder
SV Warnemünde
232
4
Robin Gietzelt
USC Braunschweig
Augustin Hernandez
ohne Verein
184
5
Falko Ahnert
Sonne im Paradies e.V.
Len Spankowski
ohne Verein
144
5
Jonas Wolff
beach me e.V.
Andreas Miersch
beach me e.V.
144
7
Jens Ellmrich
VfB 91 Suhl
Andreas Burkard
TSV Frankenberg
120
7
Daniel Sprenger
1. VC Thiessow
Toni Schneider
1. VC Binz
120
9
Roman Kalchenko
Lemberg Volleys
Sergey Radkevich
Lemberg Volleys
96
9
Philipp Kasch
Dessau Volleys
Felix Weishaupt
VC Dresden
96
9
Jörg Rübensam
SV Warnemünde
Jonas Hessling
ohne Verein
96
9
Ole Siutz
Hauptstadtbeacher e.V.
Maximilian Levermann
Hauptstadtbeacher e.V.
96
13
Dennis Kliche
SV Preußen Berlin
Peter Große
SV Preußen Berlin
72
13
Philipp Simonsen
TuS H/M Kiel
Thomas Arnold
Kreuzschule Dresden
72
13
Tom Stübe
1. VC Stralsund
Lukas Thurner
TSV Hartberg
72
13
Michael Weber
VSV Jena
Stefan Mosig
Burger VC 99
72
17
Konrad Bornstedt
Schweriner SC
Hennes Fietz
Schweriner SC
48
17
Nico Dietrich
Potsdamer VC 91
David Nündel
SV Preußen Berlin
48
17
Toni Gubin
MSV Pampow
Tim Kramer
SV Warnemünde
48
17
Gregor Haseloff
HSG Uni Rostock
Moritz Dienebier
HSV Neubrandenburg
48
17
Max Hölzig
ohne Verein
Julian Peschel
ohne Verein
48
17
Sebastian Krüger
GfL Hannover
Peter Hoffmann
Eimsbütteler TV
48
17
Maximilian Lübbe
Hauptstadtbeacher e.V.
Momme Wittmüss
ohne Verein
48
17
Julian Suche
ohne Verein
Jakob Nahr
ohne Verein
48
25
Daniel Dinter
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings
Patrick Korporal
SF Aligse
24
25
Lukas Hebling
SV Lindow-Gransee
Danny Richter-Darge
SV Preußen Berlin
24
25
David Kinast
VSG Altglienicke
Maximilian Kroworsch
BBSC
24
25
Axel Krause
SV Preußen Berlin
Robert Pultke
VfK-Südwest
24
25
Patrick Mamerow
Luckenwalder VC
Patrick Reimann
Luckenwalder VC
24
25
Hans Messing
Sonne im Paradies e.V.
Nick Langenhan
Sonne im Paradies e.V.
24
25
Martin Santelmann
Potsdamer VC 91
Felix Mord
Potsdamer VC 91
24
25
Melvin Witte
SC Potsdam
Janek Schubert
VfK Südwest Berlin
24
33
Steve Deinert
SV Preußen Berlin
Lukas Liegener
SV Preußen Berlin
12
33
Martin Frenz
Güstrow
Paul Heinze
ohne Verein
12
33
Albert Glaser
VC Greifswald
Bjarne Mohr
VC Greifswald
12
33
Marcus Heise
BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow
Matthias Heise
BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow
12
33
Robert Kabbeck
beachsport-bb
Adrian Wörlitzer
Beachsport BB
12
33
Daniel Kahnt
SV Motor Mickten Dresden
Michael Höhne
Berliner TSC
12
33
Nils Krüger
ohne Verein
Marcel Kretschmer
TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock
12
33
Friedrich Kunschke
VC Greifswald
Paul Trenkmann
Volleyball Verein Bergen
12
33
Georg Lehmann
Berliner TSC
Leo Musiol
Füchse Berlin
12
33
Luca Münch
Schweriner SC
Vincent Lemke
Schweriner SC
12
33
Alex Opitz
VC Greifswald
Alexander Fischer
VC Greifswald
12
33
Tim Planer
GSVE Delitzsch
Niklas Franz Bechtloff
GSVE Delitzsch
12
33
Nils Planer
Krostitzer SV
Ben Schumann
L.E. Volleys
12
33
Vincent Sitte
VC Olympia Berlin
Mats Jürgensen
Kieler TV
12
33
Ben Starick
1. VC Herzberg
Henning Hanke
Hauptstadtbeacher e.V.
12
33
Christopher Voith
Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen
Jakob Voith
Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen
12

Stand: 31.07.2022, 20:47 Uhr