Platz | Name | Verein | Punkte |
---|
1 | Toni Schneider | SV Warnemünde | 670 |
2 | Danny Darge | ohne Verein | 640 |
3 | Jörg Rübensam | Grün-Weiß Rostock | 612 |
3 | Jonas Hessling | HSG Uni Rostock | 612 |
5 | David Westphal | BV Vorwärts | 360 |
6 | Robert Grimm | HSG Uni Rostock | 324 |
7 | Christian Grapentin | USV Potsdam | 308 |
8 | René Stadie | VC Edelfan | 293 |
9 | Konstantin Weise | SCC | 270 |
10 | Daniel Sprenger | KMTV Eagles Kiel | 265 |
11 | Steffen Trommeshauser | ohne Verein | 259 |
12 | Andreas Miersch | Harburger TB | 256 |
13 | Konstantin Wulff | 1. FC St. Pauli | 250 |
14 | André Rübensam | USV Potsdam | 248 |
15 | Eric Stadie | Berliner VV | 235 |
16 | Sascha Krieblin | KMTV Eagles Kiel | 225 |
17 | Christian Braun | active beach e.V. | 218 |
18 | Paul Rudolph | active beach e.V. | 210 |
19 | Tobias Beiersdorf | active beach e.V. | 203 |
20 | Johannes Gottschall | TSV Giesen/Hildesheim | 192 |
21 | Mirko Suhren | 1.VC Norderstedt | 186 |
21 | Matthias Ahlf | 1.VC Norderstedt | 186 |
21 | Hartmut Podlasly | Berliner VV | 186 |
24 | Jan Reizmann | Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 179 |
25 | Ray Gonschorek | 1.VC Stralsund | 177 |
26 | Manuel Dethloff | TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock | 175 |
27 | Toni Fleck | PSV Neustrelitz | 168 |
28 | Tobias Leege | SV Warnemünde | 165 |
29 | Sebastian Uhrich | ohne Verein | 160 |
30 | Matthias Edler | ohne Verein | 156 |
30 | Jonas Wolff | 1. VC Norderstedt | 156 |
32 | Dennis Neubert | TSV Rudow | 148 |
33 | Axel Rübensam | Usedom Beachcup Förderverein | 142 |
34 | Ludwig Fentzahn | PSV Neustrelitz | 128 |
35 | Hannes Meier | HSG Uni Rostock | 123 |
36 | Stefan Kalweit | ohne Verein | 122 |
37 | Nils Ehlers | TSV Spandau 1860 | 120 |
37 | Martin Krüger | ohne Verein | 120 |
39 | Mirko Schweitzer | TKC Wriezen | 118 |
40 | Carsten Schulze | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 114 |
41 | Hannes Strübing | active beach e.V. | 110 |
42 | Toralf Streblow | SV Warnemünde | 108 |
42 | Steve Deinert | VC Edelfan | 108 |
44 | Peer-Ole Mielenz | Partizan Tegel | 105 |
44 | Daniel Staroste | ohne Verein | 105 |
46 | Thomas Wegner | Berlin | 104 |
47 | Eric Nikolaus | SV Warnemünde | 102 |
48 | Toni Gubin | 1. VC Parchim | 100 |
48 | Marian Heldt | 1. VC Norderstedt | 100 |
48 | Björn Domroese | Oststeinbeker SV | 100 |
48 | Steffen Remus | active beach e.V. | 100 |
52 | Tim Neumann | TSV Grün Weiß Rostock | 97 |
53 | Hannes Ambelang | Netzhoppers KönigsWusterhausen | 95 |
54 | Tobias Rex | VCO Hamburg | 93 |
55 | Michael Thiel | Oststeinbeker SV | 92 |
56 | Heiko Stegemann | Güstrower SC 09 | 90 |
56 | Ralf Sieber | active beach e.V. | 90 |
56 | Philipp Maaß | USC Magdeburg | 90 |
56 | Matthias Norden | TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock | 90 |
60 | Joschka Kuhrt | ohne Verein | 87 |
61 | Jeffrey Bierwirth | SV Stahl Unterwellenborn | 84 |
62 | Thomas Hildebrandt | SV Warnemünde | 80 |
62 | Finn Schwarmann | | 80 |
62 | Maximilian Kroworsch | Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen | 80 |
65 | André Schulz | HSG Uni Rostock | 76 |
66 | Konrad Jagusch | SV Warnemünde | 75 |
66 | Axel Borchwaldt | VC 99 Ratheim | 75 |
66 | Andreas Jagusch | ohne Verein | 75 |
69 | Ron Henkel | HSG Uni Rostock | 72 |
70 | Andreas Trabhardt | ohne Verein | 71 |
71 | Bert Baumgart | ohne Verein | 70 |
72 | Enrico Brandenburg | VfK Berlin-Südwest | 68 |
72 | Matthias Römisch | Spielsystem Berlin e.V. | 68 |
74 | Ingmar Petermann | ohne Verein | 62 |
75 | Paul Boock | TSGL Schöneiche | 60 |
75 | Felix Glücklederer | Sportfreunde Magdeburg e.V. | 60 |
75 | Gunnar Griep | Sportfreunde Magdeburg e.V. | 60 |
75 | Till Wohlrab | VfK Berlin-Südwest | 60 |
75 | Alexander Kaufmann | 1. VC Parchim | 60 |
75 | Arne Helmrich | ohne Verein | 60 |
75 | David Kinast | SC Baume | 60 |
75 | Marvin Rominger | TSV Spandau | 60 |
75 | Henry Curin | Berliner TSC | 60 |
75 | Johannes Hofmeister | SV Warnemünde | 60 |
75 | Maximilian Stier | TSV Spandau | 60 |
86 | Christian Brumm | VfK Südwest Berlin | 58 |
86 | Timo Timpe | Oststeinbeker SV | 58 |
88 | Robert Müller | Sport Club Berlin | 57 |
88 | Matthias Schuchardt | ohne Verein | 57 |
90 | Max Schattschneider | active beach e.V. | 55 |
90 | Johannes Norden | ohne Verein | 55 |
92 | Carsten Radanke | ohne Verein | 51 |
93 | Michael Kopf | Oststeinbeker SV | 50 |
93 | Manuel Rieke | Netzhoppers KönigsWusterhausen | 50 |
93 | Toralf Rösler | RPB | 50 |
93 | Tim Fröhlich | ESV Turbine Greifswald | 50 |
93 | Thomas Saal | TSGL Schöneiche | 50 |
93 | Martin Grohs | USV Potsdam | 50 |
99 | Tobias Plewka | SV Warnemünde | 47 |
99 | Enrico Fetz | Oststeinbeker SV | 47 |
101 | Andreas Gehrke | ohne Verein | 45 |
101 | Jannik Kühlborn | L.E. Volleys | 45 |
101 | Jacob de Boor | SV 47 Rövershagen | 45 |
101 | Ole Ernst | SV Warnemünde | 45 |
101 | Jan Phillip Köther | ohne Verein | 45 |
106 | Stephan Wendt | Pinneberg | 44 |
107 | Markus Rusch | Beachsport BB e. V. | 43 |
108 | Mathias Gaberle | Volley Tigers Ludwigslust | 40 |
108 | Mathias Albrecht | BVV Berlin | 40 |
108 | Danny Jäckel | Volley Tigers Ludwigslust | 40 |
108 | Robert Pultke | SV Preußen Berlin | 40 |
108 | Paul Heinze | ohne Verein | 40 |
108 | Eric Schannwell | VSV Oelsnitz | 40 |
108 | Björn Fischer | Kühlungsborn | 40 |
108 | Maximilian Fromm | SCC Berlin | 40 |
108 | Jan Diestel | 1.VC - Wildau | 40 |
108 | Jordan Heyer | SCC Berlin | 40 |
108 | Robert Engel | Sportfreunde Magdeburg e.V. | 40 |
108 | Steffen Wyszinsky | Tss Nowa-Rega Trzebiatów | 40 |
108 | Alexander Abramow | Magdeburg | 40 |
108 | Tim Neuber | VSV Oelsnitz | 40 |
108 | André Westendorf | 1. VC Parchim | 40 |
108 | Vadimas Nikiforovas | Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg | 40 |
108 | Damien Lisiecki | UAM Posen | 40 |
125 | David Polzow | ohne Verein | 38 |
125 | Michael Höhne | Berliner TSC | 38 |
127 | Robert Rogge | ohne Verein | 36 |
127 | Jonathan Scott | DJK Delbrück | 36 |
129 | Tilo Schmitz | RPB | 35 |
129 | Florian Karnatz | SV Blau-Weiß Ostseeschmuck | 35 |
129 | Marko Siebenwirth | ohne Verein | 35 |
132 | Paul Graf | HSG Uni Rostock | 34 |
133 | Tom Reimer | Grimmener SV | 33 |
134 | Michael Träger | 1. VC Parchim | 30 |
134 | Philipp Collin | Tours Volley | 30 |
134 | Michael Rosolski | eldenabeach e.V. | 30 |
134 | Steffen Koch | ohne Verein | 30 |
134 | Benjamin Schille | HSG Uni Rostock | 30 |
134 | Christopher Heckendorf | ohne Verein | 30 |
134 | Michael Münchow | VC Altenburg | 30 |
134 | Johannes Begemann | VCO Hamburg | 30 |
134 | René Fiehler | VfK Südwest Berlin | 30 |
134 | Daniel Ilagan | ohne Verein | 30 |
134 | Jens Ellmrich | Beachvolleyballcamp.de/Beachers | 30 |
134 | Christian Backhaus | TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg | 30 |
134 | Sven Schlichting | active beach e.V. | 30 |
134 | Marco Ehling | TSV Spandau 1860 | 30 |
134 | Andreas Burkard | TSV Frankenberg / Beachers | 30 |
134 | Henry Glöckner | VCO Berlin | 30 |
134 | Toni Mester | TSG Solingen Volleys | 30 |
134 | Stefan Mosig | 1. VSV Jena | 30 |
134 | Björn Munte | TSGL Schöneiche | 30 |
134 | Paul Hausknecht | ohne Verein | 30 |
134 | Max-Jonas Karpa | VCO Hamburg | 30 |
155 | Philipp Struwe | Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 25 |
155 | Marc Niendorf | SG Post Stendal 2012 e.V. | 25 |
155 | Christian Jende | L.E. Volleys | 25 |
155 | Gunter Noack | ohne Verein | 25 |
155 | Sascha Scheel | FC Scheel | 25 |
155 | Martin Bergmann | HSV Neubrandenburg | 25 |
155 | Sebastian Strubel | Spielsystem | 25 |
155 | Helge Rupprich | ohne Verein | 25 |
155 | Ingmar Busch | Beachsport BB | 25 |
155 | Ronny Wenske | Schöneiche | 25 |
155 | Sören Pröhl | Beachsport BB | 25 |
155 | Robin Krüger | VfK Südwest Berlin | 25 |
167 | Martin Puhlmann | HSG Uni Rostock | 24 |
168 | Mattias Ruch | FCU | 23 |
169 | Markus Doberstein | ohne Verein | 20 |
169 | Martin Watzula | Dresdner SSV | 20 |
169 | Gregor Kirchner | Berliner VV | 20 |
169 | David Nündel | Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts (BVV) | 20 |
169 | Christopher Kuhnt | ESV Turbine Greifswald | 20 |
169 | Philipp Ostendorff | VfK Südwest Berlin | 20 |
169 | Erik Freitag | VfK Südwest Berlin | 20 |
169 | Frank Reich | kein | 20 |
169 | Philippe Krebber | Füchse Berlin | 20 |
169 | Sören Damerius | VfK Südwest Berlin | 20 |
169 | Lukas Kowalkowski | SV Warnemünde | 20 |
169 | Felix Weishaupt | Schweriner Sportclub | 20 |
169 | ? Richter | ? | 20 |
169 | Jakob Hakert | TG Rangenberg | 20 |
169 | Stephan Bauroth | SC Eintracht | 20 |
169 | Sven Mutschall | SC Eintracht Berlin | 20 |
169 | Daniel Frahm | TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock | 20 |
186 | Robert Mars | SV Warnemünde | 18 |
186 | Florian Grüschow | Netzhoppers KW | 18 |
186 | Ronny Schnittke | SV Warnow 90 | 18 |
186 | Danilo Suhr | VC Stralsund | 18 |
186 | Max Diwisch | ohne Verein | 18 |
191 | Mathias Palka | SKV | 17 |
192 | Ruben Lehmann | SV Warnow 90 | 16 |
192 | Sven Busack | SV Warnow 90 | 16 |
192 | Christian Brandt | HSV Neubrandenburg | 16 |
192 | Michael Radanke | ohne Verein | 16 |
192 | Christian Schulz | HSG Uni Rostock | 16 |
197 | Andreas Renneberg | Schweriner SC | 15 |
197 | Claas Weinmar | eldenabeach e. V. | 15 |
197 | Matthias Miersch | VC Sanitz | 15 |
197 | Christian Weschenfelder | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 15 |
197 | Meik Kluttig | ohne Verein | 15 |
197 | Thomas Rütz | eldenabeach e.V. | 15 |
197 | Maximilian Sager | eldenabeach e.V. | 15 |
197 | Sven Jordan | eldenabeach e.V. | 15 |
197 | Dennis Polzow | Doberaner SV | 15 |
197 | Konrad Lübcke | VfL Aufsteiger Schwerin | 15 |
197 | David Rüdiger | ESV Turbine Greifswald | 15 |
197 | Markus Hähnel | ohne Verein | 15 |
197 | Josef Günther | SV Warnemünde | 15 |
197 | Nico Leppin | VfK Südwest Berlin | 15 |
197 | Arne Lange | ESV Turbine Greifswald | 15 |
197 | Alexander Fröhlich | SV Warnemünde | 15 |
197 | Jan Witt | SV Warnow 90 | 15 |
197 | Thoralf Riederer | vfk berlin südwest | 15 |
197 | Christian Drechsel | Grün Weiß Erkner | 15 |
197 | Hannes Schmidt | Doberaner SV | 15 |
197 | Thomas Liefke | SV Warnemünde | 15 |
197 | Adrian Ciupka | SV Warnemünde | 15 |
197 | Hannes Langer | VfK Südwest Berlin | 15 |
220 | Danny Heinrich | Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 13 |
220 | Felix Hag | Stavenhagener SV | 13 |
222 | Toni Krakow | HSV | 12 |
222 | Mirko Rombach | | 12 |
224 | Paul Lückemann | BVV | 10 |
224 | Alf Arnold | ohne Verein | 10 |
224 | Andre Schoknecht | ohne Verein | 10 |
224 | David Delly | HSV Cottbus | 10 |
224 | Tom Kohr | Füchse Berlin | 10 |
224 | Stephan Gielow | ESV Turbine Greifswald | 10 |
224 | Philippe Eckenschwiller | ohne Verein | 10 |
224 | Matthias Lewandowski | Blau-Weiß Ostseeschmuck e.V. | 10 |
224 | Steve Teman | Tus Coswig 1920 | 10 |
224 | Jens Lehmann | active beach e.V. | 10 |
224 | Christian Kirsten | Dresdner SSV | 10 |
224 | Peter Hoffmann | halle-beach | 10 |
224 | Christian Schulz | Sparta Lichtenberg | 10 |
224 | Karsten Puls | SV Blau-Weiß Ostseeschmuck | 10 |
224 | (?) Pasnik | | 10 |
224 | Felix Bornemann | ohne Verein | 10 |
224 | Daniel Schumacher | ESV Turbine Greifswald | 10 |
224 | Hardy Krüger | Vc Potsdam waldstadt 2 | 10 |
224 | Fiete Haack | TSV Grün Weiß Rostock | 10 |
224 | Tom Georgi | SV Sparta | 10 |
224 | Frank Baumgarten | SV Bad Düben | 10 |
224 | Hannes Mück | Halle Beach | 10 |
224 | Thomas Kastell | SV Reudnitz | 10 |
224 | Heiko Schiff | TSV Grün Weiss Rostock | 10 |
224 | (?) Jaromi | | 10 |
224 | Andreas Kolerski | SV Blau-Weiß Ostseeschmuck | 10 |
224 | Hendrik Jäger | ESV Turbine Greifswald | 10 |
224 | Jens Andrä | GSVE Delitzsch | 10 |
224 | Fabian Lind | Berliner VV | 10 |
253 | René Jahrend | VolleyTigers Ludwigslust | 8 |
253 | Konstantin Rode | SV Warnemünde | 8 |
253 | Falk Mummert | Stavenhagener SV | 8 |
253 | Georg Winkelmann | ESV Turbine Rostock e.V. | 8 |
253 | Martin Köppen | PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg | 8 |
253 | Josef Günter | SV Warnemünde | 8 |
253 | Benjamin Pohlenz | SV Warnemünde | 8 |
253 | Christian Rehfeld | PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg | 8 |
253 | Marco Wernicke | ohne Verein | 8 |
253 | Andreas Siemens | ESV Turbine Rostock e.V. | 8 |
263 | Andrè Heinrichs | JSV Grimmen | 5 |
263 | Mattes Sikora | TSV Grün Weiß Rostock | 5 |
263 | Georg Meidow | SKV | 5 |
263 | Andreas Beutke | JSV Grimmen | 5 |
263 | Hendrik Pfeifer | 1. VC Norderstedt | 5 |
263 | Sebastian Oppel | TSV 1911 Themar | 5 |
263 | Taito Radtke | SG Fernsehen | 5 |
263 | Christopher Harpke | VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 5 |
263 | Benjamin Paul | VfL Aufsteiger Schwerin | 5 |
263 | Marco Hagemeier | Sportfreunde Magdeburg e.V, | 5 |
263 | Ronald Müller | Grün Weiß Eimsbüttel | 5 |
263 | Max Sens | ESV Turbine Greifswald | 5 |
263 | Fabian Common | ohne | 5 |
263 | Steffen Hockarth | USC Magdeburg | 5 |
263 | Alexander Gebauer | ESV Turbine Greifswald | 5 |
263 | Kevin Grote | SV Prieros | 5 |
263 | Phillip Lohmann | Stavenhagener SV | 5 |
263 | Sven Schmidt | SG Fernsehen | 5 |
263 | Robert Anders | TSV Rudow | 5 |
263 | Erik Neuendorf | ESV Turbine Greifswald e.V. | 5 |
263 | Sebastian Tauscher | Werderaner VV | 5 |
263 | Hagen Zschüntzsch | SV Energie Cottbus | 5 |
263 | Ralf Hoth | Empor Torgelow | 5 |
263 | Martin Kroß | VC Dresden | 5 |
263 | Svend Hom | RPB | 5 |
263 | Ralph Kaminski | SG Post Stendal 2012 e.V. | 5 |
263 | Nico Materna | ohne Verein | 5 |
263 | Thomas Wegner | ohne Verein | 5 |
263 | Andreas Helbig | ESV Turbine Greifswald | 5 |
263 | Heiko Liersch | ohne Verein | 5 |
263 | Raphael Traut | Berliner TSC | 5 |
263 | Philipp Lehmann | SV Prieros | 5 |
263 | Florian Woitas | VC Dresden | 5 |
263 | Martin Kauffeldt | Oststeinbeker SV | 5 |
263 | Friedemann Schäfer | Bremen 1860 | 5 |
263 | Christian Jacobs | ohne Verein | 5 |
263 | Finn Alexander Ehrhardt | ohne Verein | 5 |
263 | Wojtek Lackorzynski | ETV | 5 |
263 | René Andörfer | ohne Verein | 5 |
263 | Martin Wilberg | ESV Turbine Greifswald | 5 |
263 | Mathias Müller | HSG UNI Greifswald | 5 |