Platz | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte |
---|
1 | Erik Heidemann USV Potsdam | Andreas Jurisch USV Potsdam | 300 |
2 | Andre Hieronimus Netzhoppers KWh | Viktor Kaliberda Netzhoppers KWh | 240 |
3 | Michael Möller Volley Tigers Ludwigslust | Patrick Stellmann Volley Tigers Ludwigslust | 200 |
4 | Thomas Hildebrandt USC Münster | Ralf Petzold USC Münster | 160 |
5 | Stefan Gobisch ohne Verein | Wolf Kindervater Eckernförder MTV | 120 |
5 | Bernd Klingner UTG | Kai Neumann UTG | 120 |
7 | Torsten Krelowetz ohne Verein | Rene Schwabe TSGL Schöneiche | 100 |
7 | Witold Bistram VFL Oldesloe | Axel Martens VFL Oldesloe | 100 |
9 | Frank Thiessenhusen active beach e.V. | Konstantin Wulff Eckernförder MTV | 80 |
9 | Denny Koardt ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | Christian Stridde ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 80 |
9 | Nico Hildebrandt SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe | Nando Sommerfeldt SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe | 80 |
9 | Christoph Eichbaum VC Olympia Berlin | Martin Petzold Volley Tigers Ludwigslust | 80 |
13 | Marcio Carvalho VG WiWa Hamburg | Michael Friedrich VG WiWa Hamburg | 60 |
13 | Thomas Fröhlich PSV Olympia Berlin | Rainer Schulzer Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 60 |
13 | Markus Rusch Spielsystem Berlin | Philipp Struwe Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 60 |
13 | Oliver Barnick Post-SV Berlin | Stefano Cerasari ohne Verein | 60 |
17 | Christian Tominski Grimmener SV | Claas Richter Grimmener SV | 40 |
17 | Arne Wurzler active beach e.V. | Matthias Zepuntke active beach e.V. | 40 |
17 | Karsten Hacker TSC Berlin | Sebastian Klein Volley Tigers Ludwigslust | 40 |
17 | Perry Prust FVB Berlin | Michael Wobig FVB Berlin | 40 |
17 | Marco Ehling TSV Spandau 1860 e.V. | Michael Höhne SC Eintracht Innova e.V. | 40 |
17 | ? Resener ohne Verein | Konrad Wolff TSV Spandau 1860 e.V. | 40 |
17 | Steffen Rahming Kühlungsborner VV 95 | Stephan Wendt Kühlungsborner VV 95 | 40 |
17 | Patrick Rathsmann ohne Verein | Thorben Tesmer SC Strande | 40 |
25 | Stefan Anschütz VG WiWa Hamburg | Martin Blumenberg VG WiWa Hamburg | 20 |
25 | Ralf Günther TSV Stelle | Martin Scholz Eimsbütteler TV | 20 |
25 | Mark Engelmann Schweriner SC | Radtke ohne Verein | 20 |
25 | Frank Kägebein Post SV Güstrow | Tobias Leege Post SV Güstrow | 20 |
25 | Carsten Eichbaum Schweriner SC | Nils Tebut ohne Verein | 20 |
25 | Swen Höpfner SV Warnemünde | Martin Widder SV Warnemünde | 20 |
25 | Thomas Giese USV Potsdam | Torsten Reschke SV Lindow | 20 |
25 | Sebastian Lemke SV Banzkow | Steffen Remus Volley Tigers Ludwigslust | 20 |
25 | Daniel Nahrwold SC Strande | Helge Seifert SC Strande | 20 |
25 | Raik Hellwig Spielsystem Berlin | Niels Kunath Spielsystem Berlin | 20 |
25 | Jan Biermann ohne Verein | Andre Glüsing ohne Verein | 20 |
25 | Dietmar Nagel VV Laage | Gordon Wons ohne Verein | 20 |
37 | Dennis Naleschinski FT Preetz | Timo Naleschinski FT Preetz | 10 |
37 | Frank Preuschmann VFL Schwerin | Gert Preuschmann VFL Schwerin | 10 |
37 | Chris Kelling SV Warnemünde | Thomas Krüger SV Warnemünde | 10 |
37 | Christian Kobel TSG Gadebusch | Mathias Hacker ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 10 |
37 | Marc-Sebastian Fiedler SV Warnemünde | Andre Petry SV Warnemünde | 10 |
37 | Jan-Michael Fürst SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe | Carsten Schallhorn SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe | 10 |
37 | Jürgen Höpke SV Grün-Rot Wittenberge | Hartmut Starke TKW Nienburg | 10 |
37 | Jens Lehmann active beach e.V. | Volker Schumann SV Warnemünde | 10 |
37 | Thomas Bark SC Norderstedt | Tino Hofbauer VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | 10 |
37 | Andre Guddack SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe | Michael Träger SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe | 10 |
37 | Dieter Schmidt SV Warnemünde | Torsten Zöhl SV Warnemünde | 10 |
37 | Jean Frohnert SV Plate | Mario Hauser SV Plate | 10 |
49 | Steffen Edler SV Gellersen | H. Sämrow Schönberg | 0 |
49 | Rolf Grempler Greifswalder SC | Christian Schlüter Schweriner SC | 0 |
49 | Rolf Behlen UTG | Martin Müller UTG | 0 |
49 | Andre Schröder ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | Rene Woszidlo ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 0 |
49 | Hendrik Gritzka VG WiWa Hamburg | Matthias Heiser VG WiWa Hamburg | 0 |
49 | David Harms ohne Verein | Steffen Sator ohne Verein | 0 |
49 | Gunnar Eckert ohne Verein | German Ross ohne Verein | 0 |
49 | Mathias Braun Schweriner SC | Andre Wehnert Schweriner SC | 0 |
49 | Markus Sommerfeldt SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe | Jan Thorban SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe | 0 |
49 | Tilo Fischer Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | Rudi Kustak Spielsystem Berlin | 0 |
49 | Dirk Hoffmann PSV Rostock | Björn Topfstedt PSV Rostock | 0 |
49 | Henry Dürre Blau-Weiß Baabe | Sebastian Dürre Blau-Weiß Baabe | 0 |
61 | Sven Behnke SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof | Andreas Puls SVG Eggesin | 0 |
61 | Wolfgang Gliese Oststeinbecker SV | Christian Niemann SV Plate | 0 |