Platz | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte |
1 | Felix Glücklederer CVM | Maik Winkler GSVE Delitzsch | 300 |
2 | Dan John FC Schüttorf 09 | Julian Schupritt FT 1844 Freiburg | 240 |
3 | Lukas Hebling SV Lindow-Gransee | Danny Richter-Darge SV Preußen Berlin | 200 |
4 | Christian Fromm Monza | Sebastian Krause PSV Neustrelitz | 160 |
5 | Felix Göbert VCO Berlin | Wito Krüger VCO Berlin | 120 |
5 | Daniel Sprenger SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam | Toni Schneider SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam | 120 |
7 | Johannes Gottschall USC Braunschweig | Martin Krüger USC Braunschweig | 100 |
7 | Jens Ellmrich VfB 91 Suhl | Andreas Burkard TSV Frankenberg | 100 |
9 | Peter Große SV Preußen Berlin | Dennis Kliche SV Preussen | 80 |
9 | Christian Jende HSV Cottbus e.V. | Nico Krückeberg VC Dresden e.V. | 80 |
9 | Toni Gubin 1. VC Parchim | Axel Rübensam Usedom Beachcup Förderverein | 80 |
9 | Nils Mallon Bremen 1860 | Louis Scholten Bremen 1860 | 80 |
13 | Robin Gietzelt USC Braunschweig | Aike Hoppmann SV Warnemünde | 60 |
13 | David Westphal Berliner VV | René Stadie VC Pappnasen | 60 |
13 | Felix Weishaupt VC Dresden | Philipp Kasch Dessau Volleys | 60 |
13 | Vincent Freytag TSC Berlin | Robin Sowa VCO Berlin | 60 |
17 | Ludwig Fentzahn PSV Neustrelitz | Toni Fleck PSV Neustrelitz | 40 |
17 | Mathias Gaberle ohne Verein | Danny Jäckel ohne Verein | 40 |
17 | Konrad Thole VCO Hamburg | Ole Schwarmann VCO Hamburg | 40 |
17 | Marvin Rominger TSV Spandau 1860 | Maximilian Stier TSV Spandau 1860 | 40 |
17 | Christoph Bauch ohne Verein | Thies Oldsen ohne Verein | 40 |
17 | Eric Schannwell VSV Oelsnitz | Falko Ahnert SSV Oelsnitz | 40 |
17 | Paul Rudolph Strandathleten | Wieland Oswald Strandathleten | 40 |
17 | Christian Brumm VfK Südwest Berlin | Martin Stehlmann VfK Südwest Berlin | 40 |
25 | André Rübensam Beachsenioren | Markus Doberstein Beachsenioren | 20 |
25 | Jörg Rübensam HSG Uni Rostock | Benjamin Schille SV Warnemünde | 20 |
25 | Sebastian Bühring VSG Altglienicke | Mirko Siegmund Empor Brandenburger Tor | 20 |
25 | Maximilian Fromm vfk berlin südwest | Maximilian Auste UVC Graz | 20 |
25 | David Nündel SV Preußen Berlin | Gregor Kirchner Berliner VV | 20 |
25 | Sören Damerius VfK Südwest Berlin | Christoph Richter VfK Südwest Berlin | 20 |
25 | Joschka Kuhrt Berliner TSC | Dennis Neubert Berliner TSC | 20 |
25 | Pit Knödler ohne Verein | Matti Leydecker Bc Rotation Weintraube | 20 |
33 | Jens Schulze MTV Gifhorn | Claas Weinmar eldenabeach e. V. | 10 |
33 | Konrad Lübcke Pampow | Martin Frenz Güstrow | 10 |
33 | Christian Weschenfelder Reinickendorfer Füchse | Bartosz Zbikowski Lemberg Volleys | 10 |
33 | Sebastian Krüger GfL Hannover | Peter Hofmann Pinneberg | 10 |
33 | Freddy Kähler KMTV Eagles Kiel | Paul Sens Schweriner SC | 10 |
33 | Robert Grimm SV Warnemünde | Ole Ernst SV Warnemünde | 10 |
33 | Florian Schreiber SV Bad Düben | Tony Schmidt Dommitzscher SV | 10 |
33 | Enrico Fetz Oststeinbeker SV | Matthias Janssen Oststeinbeker SV | 10 |
33 | David Kinast VSG Altglienicke | Björn Munte TSGL Schöneiche | 10 |
33 | Sebastian Mai SV Motor Mickten | Michael Schrötke SV Motor Mickten | 10 |
33 | Steffen Trommeshauser Oststeinbeker SV | Axel Borchwaldt VC 99 Ratheim | 10 |
33 | Michael Kopf Kommando Flachköpper | Steffen Koch Kommando Flachköpper | 10 |
33 | Jan Paul Meyer Bc Rotation Weintraube | Ritchie Redel ? | 10 |
33 | Robert Pultke BBSC | Paul Heinze ohne Verein | 10 |
33 | Ingmar Petermann ohne Verein | Michael Höhne Berliner TSC | 10 |
33 | Sebastian Uhrich ohne Verein | Lucas Kowalkowski SV Warnemünde | 10 |