1 | 28.01.2024 10:00:00 | Schweriner SC | Rehnaer SV | 2:0 | 50:27 | 25:11, 25:16 |
2 | 28.01.2024 10:00:00 | HSV Neubrandenburg | HSG Uni Rostock | 1:2 | 52:62 | 25:22, 16:25, 11:15 |
3 | 28.01.2024 10:55:00 | VC Greifswald | Rehnaer SV | 2:0 | 54:50 | 25:23, 29:27 |
4 | 28.01.2024 10:55:00 | SV Warnemünde | HSG Uni Rostock | 2:0 | 50:38 | 25:20, 25:18 |
5 | 28.01.2024 11:50:00 | Schweriner SC | VC Greifswald | 2:0 | 50:19 | 25:12, 25:7 |
6 | 28.01.2024 11:50:00 | HSV Neubrandenburg | SV Warnemünde | 0:2 | 40:51 | 16:25, 24:26 |
7 | 28.01.2024 13:00:00 | Schweriner SC | HSG Uni Rostock | 2:0 | 50:31 | 25:17, 25:14 |
8 | 28.01.2024 13:00:00 | SV Warnemünde | VC Greifswald | 2:0 | 50:19 | 25:8, 25:11 |
9 | 28.01.2024 14:00:00 | Rehnaer SV | HSV Neubrandenburg | 0:2 | 38:50 | 23:25, 15:25 |
10 | 28.01.2024 14:00:00 | HSG Uni Rostock | VC Greifswald | 2:0 | 50:29 | 25:18, 25:11 |
11 | 28.01.2024 15:00:00 | Schweriner SC | SV Warnemünde | 2:0 | 50:28 | 25:16, 25:12 |
1 | 28.01.2024 10:00:00 | PSV Rostock | 1. VC Stralsund | 2:0 | 50:33 | 25:17, 25:16 |
2 | 28.01.2024 10:00:00 | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein "Müritz" e.V. | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 2:0 | 50:40 | 25:23, 25:17 |
3 | 28.01.2024 11:00:00 | PSV Rostock | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 2:0 | 50:29 | 25:13, 25:16 |
4 | 28.01.2024 11:00:00 | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein "Müritz" e.V. | 1. VC Stralsund | 2:0 | 50:36 | 25:20, 25:16 |
5 | 28.01.2024 12:00:00 | PSV Rostock | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein "Müritz" e.V. | 2:1 | 63:55 | 23:25, 25:17, 15:13 |
6 | 28.01.2024 12:00:00 | 1. VC Stralsund | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 0:2 | 37:52 | 25:27, 12:25 |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | PSV Neustrelitz e.V. | Schweriner SC | 2:0 | 50:36 | 25:21, 25:15 |
2 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | Team Zingst/Prerow | SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof | 2:0 | 50:33 | 25:17, 25:16 |
3 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | PSV Neustrelitz e.V. | VC Greifswald | 2:0 | 50:29 | 25:12, 25:17 |
4 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof | Schweriner SC | 0:2 | 23:50 | 13:25, 10:25 |
5 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | Team Zingst/Prerow | VC Greifswald | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:17, 25:13 |
6 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | PSV Neustrelitz e.V. | SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof | 2:0 | 50:20 | 25:11, 25:9 |
7 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | VC Greifswald | Schweriner SC | 1:2 | 57:60 | 25:19, 18:25, 14:16 |
8 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | PSV Neustrelitz e.V. | Team Zingst/Prerow | 2:0 | 50:38 | 25:19, 25:19 |
9 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof | VC Greifswald | 2:1 | 65:50 | 25:16, 25:27, 15:7 |
10 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | Schweriner SC | Team Zingst/Prerow | 0:2 | 43:51 | 24:26, 19:25 |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | 1. VC Stralsund II | VC Greifswald | 2:1 | 61:49 | 25:9, 19:25, 17:15 |
2 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | 1. VC Parchim II | PSV Rostock | 0:2 | 44:52 | 19:25, 25:27 |
3 | 27.01.2024 10:55:00 | MSV Pampow | VC Greifswald | 2:1 | 63:52 | 23:25, 25:19, 15:8 |
4 | 27.01.2024 10:55:00 | SC Neubrandenburg II | PSV Rostock | 0:2 | 38:50 | 17:25, 21:25 |
5 | 27.01.2024 11:50:00 | 1. VC Stralsund II | MSV Pampow | 2:0 | 50:38 | 25:18, 25:20 |
6 | 27.01.2024 11:50:00 | 1. VC Parchim II | SC Neubrandenburg II | 2:0 | 50:27 | 25:13, 25:14 |
7 | 27.01.2024 13:00:00 | 1. VC Stralsund II | 1. VC Parchim II | 0:2 | 22:50 | 14:25, 8:25 |
8 | 27.01.2024 13:00:00 | PSV Rostock | MSV Pampow | 2:0 | 50:23 | 25:9, 25:14 |
9 | 27.01.2024 14:00:00 | VC Greifswald | SC Neubrandenburg II | 0:2 | 35:50 | 21:25, 14:25 |
10 | 27.01.2024 14:00:00 | 1. VC Stralsund II | MSV Pampow | 2:1 | 66:63 | 25:23, 26:28, 15:12 |
11 | 27.01.2024 15:00:00 | 1. VC Parchim II | PSV Rostock | 0:2 | 35:50 | 22:25, 13:25 |
1 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | 1. VC Parchim I | SV Einheit Ueckermünde | 2:0 | 50:15 | 25:8, 25:7 |
2 | 27.01.2024 10:00:00 | Schweriner SC I | SC Neubrandenburg I | 2:0 | 50:33 | 25:14, 25:19 |
3 | 27.01.2024 10:55:00 | TSG Zingst | SV Einheit Ueckermünde | 2:0 | 50:31 | 25:18, 25:13 |
4 | 27.01.2024 10:55:00 | 1. VC Stralsund I | SC Neubrandenburg I | 1:2 | 49:62 | 16:25, 25:22, 8:15 |
5 | 27.01.2024 11:50:00 | 1. VC Parchim I | TSG Zingst | 2:0 | 50:35 | 25:18, 25:17 |
6 | 27.01.2024 11:50:00 | Schweriner SC I | 1. VC Stralsund I | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:13, 25:12 |
7 | 27.01.2024 13:00:00 | 1. VC Parchim I | SC Neubrandenburg I | 2:0 | 50:17 | 25:11, 25:6 |
8 | 27.01.2024 13:00:00 | Schweriner SC I | TSG Zingst | 2:1 | 70:60 | 25:23, 30:32, 15:5 |
9 | 27.01.2024 14:00:00 | SV Einheit Ueckermünde | 1. VC Stralsund I | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:13, 25:17 |
10 | 27.01.2024 14:00:00 | SC Neubrandenburg I | TSG Zingst | 0:2 | 20:50 | 13:25, 7:25 |
11 | 27.01.2024 15:00:00 | 1. VC Parchim I | Schweriner SC I | 0:2 | 39:50 | 19:25, 20:25 |
1 | 28.01.2024 10:00:00 | SV Warnemünde II | TSV Malchin | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:20, 25:5 |
2 | 28.01.2024 10:00:00 | SV Einheit Ueckermünde | Kühlungsborner VV ´95 | 2:1 | 60:58 | 25:22, 20:25, 15:11 |
3 | 28.01.2024 11:00:00 | SV Warnemünde II | VC Greifswald | 2:0 | 50:17 | 25:7, 25:10 |
4 | 28.01.2024 11:00:00 | Kühlungsborner VV ´95 | TSV Malchin | 0:2 | 35:50 | 15:25, 20:25 |
5 | 28.01.2024 12:00:00 | SV Einheit Ueckermünde | VC Greifswald | 2:0 | 51:40 | 26:24, 25:16 |
6 | 28.01.2024 12:00:00 | SV Warnemünde II | Kühlungsborner VV ´95 | 2:0 | 50:27 | 25:13, 25:14 |
7 | 28.01.2024 13:00:00 | VC Greifswald | TSV Malchin | 2:0 | 53:46 | 25:20, 28:26 |
8 | 28.01.2024 13:00:00 | SV Warnemünde II | SV Einheit Ueckermünde | 2:1 | 64:57 | 23:25, 25:18, 16:14 |
9 | 28.01.2024 14:00:00 | Kühlungsborner VV ´95 | VC Greifswald | 0:2 | 32:50 | 14:25, 18:25 |
10 | 28.01.2024 14:00:00 | TSV Malchin | SV Einheit Ueckermünde | 2:1 | 59:53 | 19:25, 25:22, 15:6 |
1 | 28.01.2024 10:00:00 | Schweriner SC I | MSV Pampow | 2:0 | 50:38 | 25:22, 25:16 |
2 | 28.01.2024 10:00:00 | SC Neubrandenburg | SV Warnemünde I | 2:0 | 50:28 | 25:15, 25:13 |
3 | 28.01.2024 11:00:00 | Schweriner SC I | SV Warnemünde I | 2:0 | 50:23 | 25:10, 25:13 |
4 | 28.01.2024 11:00:00 | 1. VC Parchim | MSV Pampow | 0:2 | 34:50 | 12:25, 22:25 |
5 | 28.01.2024 12:00:00 | Schweriner SC I | 1. VC Parchim | 2:0 | 50:29 | 25:13, 25:16 |
6 | 28.01.2024 12:00:00 | SC Neubrandenburg | MSV Pampow | 2:1 | 63:58 | 19:25, 29:27, 15:6 |
7 | 28.01.2024 13:00:00 | Schweriner SC I | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:1 | 63:47 | 23:25, 25:14, 15:8 |
8 | 28.01.2024 13:00:00 | 1. VC Parchim | SV Warnemünde I | 2:1 | 63:53 | 25:16, 23:25, 15:12 |
9 | 28.01.2024 14:00:00 | MSV Pampow | SV Warnemünde I | Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Sportpark Warnemünde - 18119 Rostock, Parkstr. 45 | ||
10 | 28.01.2024 14:00:00 | 1. VC Parchim | SC Neubrandenburg | 0:2 | 38:50 | 20:25, 18:25 |