VJMV | Landespokal - Halle

U14w | 23.10.2021 | LP Finale | Neustadt-Glewe

1 23.10.2021 10:00:00 SC Neubrandenburg HSG Uni Rostock Sporthalle Neustadt-Glewe - 19306 Neustadt-Glewe, Zur Kuhdrift 1
2 23.10.2021 10:00:00 Schweriner SC I Mecklenb. SV Pampow Sporthalle Neustadt-Glewe - 19306 Neustadt-Glewe, Zur Kuhdrift 1
3 23.10.2021 10:00:00 SVF Neustadt-Glewe HSG Uni Rostock Sporthalle Neustadt-Glewe - 19306 Neustadt-Glewe, Zur Kuhdrift 1
4 23.10.2021 10:00:00 VC Greifswald Mecklenb. SV Pampow Sporthalle Neustadt-Glewe - 19306 Neustadt-Glewe, Zur Kuhdrift 1
5 23.10.2021 10:00:00 SC Neubrandenburg SVF Neustadt-Glewe Sporthalle Neustadt-Glewe - 19306 Neustadt-Glewe, Zur Kuhdrift 1
6 23.10.2021 10:00:00 Schweriner SC I VC Greifswald Sporthalle Neustadt-Glewe - 19306 Neustadt-Glewe, Zur Kuhdrift 1
7 23.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Neustadt-Glewe - 19306 Neustadt-Glewe, Zur Kuhdrift 1
8 23.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Neustadt-Glewe - 19306 Neustadt-Glewe, Zur Kuhdrift 1
9 23.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Neustadt-Glewe - 19306 Neustadt-Glewe, Zur Kuhdrift 1

U18m | 24.10.2021 | LP Finale | Stralsund

1 24.10.2021 10:00:00 - ,
2 24.10.2021 10:00:00 - ,
3 24.10.2021 10:00:00 - ,
4 24.10.2021 10:00:00 - ,
5 24.10.2021 10:00:00 - ,
6 24.10.2021 10:00:00 - ,
7 24.10.2021 10:00:00 - ,
8 24.10.2021 10:00:00 - ,
9 24.10.2021 10:00:00 - ,
10 24.10.2021 10:00:00 - ,

U14w | 23.10.2021 | VjMV-Pokal | Rostock

1 23.10.2021 10:00:00 PSV Rostock PSV Rostock II Sporthalle Danziger Strasse - 18109 Rostock, Danziger Straße 45b/c
2 23.10.2021 11:00:00 1. VC Stralsund PSV Rostock II Sporthalle Danziger Strasse - 18109 Rostock, Danziger Straße 45b/c
3 23.10.2021 12:00:00 PSV Rostock 1. VC Stralsund Sporthalle Danziger Strasse - 18109 Rostock, Danziger Straße 45b/c

VJMV | Landesmeisterschaften - Halle

U18w | 24.10.2021 | LM 1. Runde - Serie A | Warnemünde

1 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Möllner Straße - 18109 Rostock, Möllner Straße 12c
2 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Möllner Straße - 18109 Rostock, Möllner Straße 12c
3 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Möllner Straße - 18109 Rostock, Möllner Straße 12c
4 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Möllner Straße - 18109 Rostock, Möllner Straße 12c
5 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Möllner Straße - 18109 Rostock, Möllner Straße 12c
6 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Möllner Straße - 18109 Rostock, Möllner Straße 12c

U18w | 24.10.2021 | LM 1. Runde - Serie B | Rostock

1 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Danziger Strasse - 18109 Rostock, Danziger Straße 45b/c
2 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Danziger Strasse - 18109 Rostock, Danziger Straße 45b/c
3 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Danziger Strasse - 18109 Rostock, Danziger Straße 45b/c
4 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Danziger Strasse - 18109 Rostock, Danziger Straße 45b/c
5 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Danziger Strasse - 18109 Rostock, Danziger Straße 45b/c
6 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Danziger Strasse - 18109 Rostock, Danziger Straße 45b/c
7 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Danziger Strasse - 18109 Rostock, Danziger Straße 45b/c
8 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Danziger Strasse - 18109 Rostock, Danziger Straße 45b/c
9 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Danziger Strasse - 18109 Rostock, Danziger Straße 45b/c
10 24.10.2021 10:00:00 Sporthalle Danziger Strasse - 18109 Rostock, Danziger Straße 45b/c