1 |
4 |
23.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
VC Greifswald III |
3:2 |
111:104 |
(25:20, 25:20, 25:27, 21:25, 15:12) |
Einheit Ueckermünde |
Ueckermünde |
2 |
6 |
23.10.2021, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
0:3 |
43:75 |
(16:25, 7:25, 20:25) |
Einheit Ueckermünde |
Ueckermünde |
3 |
16 |
13.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
VV Gryps Greifswald |
3:0 |
75:56 |
(25:22, 25:17, 25:17) |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
Neubrandenburg |
4 |
17 |
13.11.2021, 11:30 Uhr |
VC Greifswald IV |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
0:3 |
46:75 |
(8:25, 18:25, 20:25) |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
Neubrandenburg |
5 |
19 |
27.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
VC Sanitz |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
1:3 |
89:100 |
(20:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:27) |
Stralsunder VV II |
Stralsund |
6 |
21 |
27.11.2021, 13:00 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
Stralsunder VV II |
3:0 |
75:42 |
(25:18, 25:19, 25:5) |
Stralsunder VV II |
Stralsund |
7 |
37 |
01.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
HSV Neubrandenburg II |
3:0 |
75:0 |
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0) |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
Neubrandenburg |
8 |
38 |
09.04.2022, 13:00 Uhr |
SKV Müritz II |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
0:3 |
35:75 |
(10:25, 15:25, 10:25) |
Stavenhagener SV |
Stavenhagen |
9 |
52 |
30.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
Stavenhagener SV |
3:1 |
98:77 |
(25:16, 25:23, 23:25, 25:13) |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
Neubrandenburg |
10 |
53 |
30.04.2022, 11:30 Uhr |
VC Greifswald III |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
0:3 |
51:75 |
(20:25, 12:25, 19:25) |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
Neubrandenburg |
11 |
58 |
14.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
VC Sanitz |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
0:3 |
51:75 |
(21:25, 15:25, 15:25) |
VC Sanitz |
Sanitz |
12 |
60 |
09.04.2022, 11:30 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
Stavenhagener SV |
3:0 |
75:53 |
(25:17, 25:14, 25:22) |
Stavenhagener SV |
Stavenhagen |
13 |
64 |
01.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
HSV Neubrandenburg II |
3:0 |
75:0 |
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0) |
Einheit Ueckermünde |
Ueckermünde |
14 |
65 |
05.03.2022, 11:30 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
2:3 |
88:110 |
(25:22, 25:23, 7:25, 19:25, 12:15) |
Einheit Ueckermünde |
Ueckermünde |
15 |
81 |
01.03.2022, 13:00 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
VC Greifswald IV |
3:0 |
75:0 |
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0) |
SKV Müritz II |
Waren (Müritz) |
16 |
79 |
05.05.2022, 18:30 Uhr |
SKV Müritz II |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
0:3 |
39:75 |
(8:25, 18:25, 13:25) |
SKV Müritz II |
Waren (Müritz) |
17 |
82 |
02.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
VV Gryps Greifswald |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
2:3 |
86:102 |
(17:25, 25:17, 25:20, 12:25, 7:15) |
VV Gryps Greifswald |
Greifswald |
18 |
84 |
02.04.2022, 13:00 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
Stralsunder VV II |
3:0 |
75:47 |
(25:15, 25:19, 25:13) |
VV Gryps Greifswald |
Greifswald |