1 |
5 |
23.10.2021, 11:30 Uhr |
VC Greifswald III |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
3:2 |
103:105 |
(25:23, 18:25, 25:19, 20:25, 15:13) |
Einheit Ueckermünde |
Ueckermünde |
2 |
6 |
23.10.2021, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
0:3 |
43:75 |
(16:25, 7:25, 20:25) |
Einheit Ueckermünde |
Ueckermünde |
3 |
10 |
13.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV II |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
0:3 |
24:75 |
(8:25, 9:25, 7:25) |
HSV Neubrandenburg II |
Neubrandenburg |
4 |
12 |
13.11.2021, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
HSV Neubrandenburg II |
3:0 |
75:53 |
(25:17, 25:20, 25:16) |
HSV Neubrandenburg II |
Neubrandenburg |
5 |
23 |
28.11.2021, 11:30 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
VV Gryps Greifswald |
3:2 |
113:102 |
(25:21, 25:27, 23:25, 25:18, 15:11) |
VV Gryps Greifswald |
Greifswald |
6 |
24 |
28.11.2021, 13:00 Uhr |
Stavenhagener SV |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
3:1 |
98:80 |
(25:18, 23:25, 25:18, 25:19) |
VV Gryps Greifswald |
Greifswald |
7 |
34 |
24.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
SKV Müritz II |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
1:3 |
71:97 |
(18:25, 16:25, 25:22, 12:25) |
SKV Müritz II |
Waren (Müritz) |
8 |
36 |
24.04.2022, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
VC Sanitz |
1:3 |
88:99 |
(21:25, 21:25, 26:24, 20:25) |
SKV Müritz II |
Waren (Müritz) |
9 |
44 |
09.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
Stavenhagener SV |
1:3 |
74:95 |
(18:25, 25:20, 18:25, 13:25) |
Stavenhagener SV |
Stavenhagen |
10 |
45 |
01.03.2022, 13:00 Uhr |
VC Greifswald IV |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
0:3 |
0:75 |
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25) |
Stavenhagener SV |
Stavenhagen |
11 |
62 |
01.03.2022, 11:30 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
VC Greifswald IV |
3:0 |
75:0 |
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0) |
Einheit Ueckermünde |
Ueckermünde |
12 |
63 |
26.02.2022, 13:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV II |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
1:3 |
65:97 |
(25:22, 13:25, 13:25, 14:25) |
Einheit Ueckermünde |
Ueckermünde |
13 |
65 |
05.03.2022, 11:30 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
HSV Neubrandenburg I |
2:3 |
88:110 |
(25:22, 25:23, 7:25, 19:25, 12:15) |
Einheit Ueckermünde |
Ueckermünde |
14 |
66 |
01.03.2022, 13:00 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg II |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
0:3 |
0:75 |
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25) |
Einheit Ueckermünde |
Ueckermünde |
15 |
73 |
20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
VC Sanitz |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
3:0 |
77:66 |
(25:22, 25:19, 27:25) |
VC Sanitz |
Sanitz |
16 |
75 |
20.03.2022, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
VV Gryps Greifswald |
3:0 |
75:47 |
(25:23, 25:11, 25:13) |
VC Sanitz |
Sanitz |
17 |
85 |
02.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
SKV Müritz II |
3:0 |
75:58 |
(25:17, 25:23, 25:18) |
VC Greifswald III |
Greifswald |
18 |
86 |
02.04.2022, 11:30 Uhr |
VC Greifswald III |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
3:1 |
93:84 |
(28:26, 25:20, 15:25, 25:13) |
VC Greifswald III |
Greifswald |