1 |
4 |
13.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
VV Gryps Greifswald |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
1:3 |
78:92 |
(18:25, 25:17, 19:25, 16:25) |
VV "Gryps" Greifswald |
Greifswald |
2 |
6 |
13.09.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
ESV Turbine Greifswald III |
2:3 |
104:99 |
(25:15, 18:25, 24:26, 25:18, 12:15) |
VV "Gryps" Greifswald |
Greifswald |
3 |
17 |
17.10.2021, 11:30 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
ESV Turbine Greifswald IV |
- |
- |
- |
SVEUE |
Ueckermünde |
4 |
18 |
17.10.2021, 13:00 Uhr |
ESV Turbine Greifswald II |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
- |
- |
- |
SVEUE |
Ueckermünde |
5 |
19 |
07.11.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg II |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
- |
- |
- |
HSV Neubrandenburg II |
Neubrandenburg |
6 |
20 |
07.11.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
VC Sanitz |
- |
- |
- |
HSV Neubrandenburg II |
Neubrandenburg |
7 |
38 |
12.12.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
Sportclub Laage |
- |
- |
- |
SVEUE |
Ueckermünde |
8 |
39 |
12.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
SKV Müritz II |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
- |
- |
- |
SVEUE |
Ueckermünde |
9 |
53 |
09.01.2021, 11:30 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
ESV Turbine Greifswald III |
- |
- |
- |
SVEUE |
Ueckermünde |
10 |
54 |
09.01.2021, 13:00 Uhr |
Stavenhagener SV |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
- |
- |
- |
SVEUE |
Ueckermünde |
11 |
58 |
30.01.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
VC Sanitz |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
- |
- |
- |
VCSA |
Sanitz |
12 |
60 |
30.01.2021, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
Stavenhagener SV |
- |
- |
- |
VCSA |
Sanitz |
13 |
64 |
13.03.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
VV Gryps Greifswald |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
- |
- |
- |
VV "Gryps" Greifswald |
Greifswald |
14 |
66 |
13.03.2021, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
Sportclub Laage |
- |
- |
- |
VV "Gryps" Greifswald |
Greifswald |
15 |
79 |
10.04.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
SKV Müritz II |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
- |
- |
- |
SKV Müritz II |
Waren (Müritz) |
16 |
81 |
10.04.2021, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
ESV Turbine Greifswald IV |
- |
- |
- |
SKV Müritz II |
Waren (Müritz) |
17 |
82 |
17.04.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
HSV Neubrandenburg II |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
- |
- |
- |
ESV Turbine Greifswald II |
Greifswald |
18 |
83 |
17.04.2021, 11:30 Uhr |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
ESV Turbine Greifswald II |
- |
- |
- |
ESV Turbine Greifswald II |
Greifswald |