1 |
3 |
14.09.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
MSV Pampow |
2:3 |
104:116 |
(27:25, 25:23, 26:28, 19:25, 7:15) |
VfL Schwerin |
Schwerin |
2 |
1 |
14.09.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
VfL Schwerin |
Stralsunder VV |
3:1 |
97:89 |
(25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 25:22) |
VfL Schwerin |
Schwerin |
3 |
2 |
14.09.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
VfL Schwerin |
MSV Pampow |
3:1 |
100:91 |
(25:22, 23:25, 25:19, 27:25) |
VfL Schwerin |
Schwerin |
4 |
6 |
14.09.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
Güstrower SC 09 |
3:0 |
75:57 |
(25:21, 25:15, 25:21) |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Neustrelitz |
5 |
4 |
14.09.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
3:0 |
75:54 |
(25:18, 25:19, 25:17) |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Neustrelitz |
6 |
5 |
14.09.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Güstrower SC 09 |
3:0 |
75:57 |
(25:15, 25:19, 25:23) |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Neustrelitz |
7 |
9 |
14.09.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
HSG Uni Rostock |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
0:3 |
66:76 |
(24:26, 19:25, 23:25) |
SV Warnemünde III |
Rostock |
8 |
7 |
14.09.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
SV Warnemünde III |
HSG Uni Rostock |
3:0 |
77:69 |
(26:24, 25:21, 26:24) |
SV Warnemünde III |
Rostock |
9 |
8 |
14.09.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Warnemünde III |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
3:1 |
92:86 |
(25:21, 17:25, 25:22, 25:18) |
SV Warnemünde III |
Rostock |
10 |
12 |
19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
SV Warnemünde III |
VfL Schwerin |
2:3 |
101:113 |
(18:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:23, 11:15) |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
Rostock |
11 |
10 |
19.10.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
SV Warnemünde III |
3:1 |
97:89 |
(25:21, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20) |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
Rostock |
12 |
11 |
19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
VfL Schwerin |
2:3 |
111:114 |
(20:25, 25:23, 25:21, 26:28, 15:17) |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
Rostock |
13 |
15 |
19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
Stralsunder VV |
2:3 |
93:107 |
(25:23, 14:25, 22:25, 25:19, 7:15) |
Güstrower SC 09 |
Güstrow |
14 |
14 |
19.10.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
Güstrower SC 09 |
Stralsunder VV |
1:3 |
89:93 |
(22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 23:25) |
Güstrower SC 09 |
Güstrow |
15 |
13 |
19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
Güstrower SC 09 |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
0:3 |
61:75 |
(18:25, 20:25, 23:25) |
Güstrower SC 09 |
Güstrow |
16 |
18 |
20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
HSG Uni Rostock |
3:0 |
75:56 |
(25:23, 25:11, 25:22) |
MSV Pampow |
Stralendorf |
17 |
17 |
20.10.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
MSV Pampow |
HSG Uni Rostock |
3:1 |
97:88 |
(25:19, 22:25, 25:21, 25:23) |
MSV Pampow |
Stralendorf |
18 |
16 |
20.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
MSV Pampow |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
3:0 |
75:56 |
(25:15, 25:23, 25:18) |
MSV Pampow |
Stralendorf |
19 |
21 |
02.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
VfL Schwerin |
HSG Uni Rostock |
3:1 |
97:84 |
(22:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:18) |
Güstrower SC 09 |
Güstrow |
20 |
20 |
02.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
Güstrower SC 09 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
3:1 |
102:90 |
(23:25, 25:19, 25:19, 29:27) |
Güstrower SC 09 |
Güstrow |
21 |
19 |
02.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
Güstrower SC 09 |
VfL Schwerin |
2:3 |
106:110 |
(21:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 16:18) |
Güstrower SC 09 |
Güstrow |
22 |
24 |
02.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
SV Warnemünde III |
3:2 |
113:94 |
(25:14, 26:28, 22:25, 25:17, 15:10) |
Stralsunder VV |
Stralsund |
23 |
22 |
02.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
3:2 |
102:104 |
(25:20, 17:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:13) |
Stralsunder VV |
Stralsund |
24 |
23 |
02.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
SV Warnemünde III |
3:1 |
103:92 |
(23:25, 29:27, 26:24, 25:16) |
Stralsunder VV |
Stralsund |
25 |
27 |
02.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
MSV Pampow |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
3:0 |
75:55 |
(25:17, 25:20, 25:18) |
HSG Turbine Greifswald |
Greifswald |
26 |
25 |
02.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
MSV Pampow |
1:3 |
82:89 |
(18:25, 16:25, 25:14, 23:25) |
HSG Turbine Greifswald |
Greifswald |
27 |
26 |
02.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
2:3 |
107:109 |
(25:15, 29:27, 23:25, 15:25, 15:17) |
HSG Turbine Greifswald |
Greifswald |
28 |
30 |
05.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
VfL Schwerin |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
3:1 |
104:93 |
(29:31, 25:21, 25:18, 25:23) |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Neustrelitz |
29 |
28 |
05.10.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
VfL Schwerin |
1:3 |
84:95 |
(22:25, 20:25, 25:20, 17:25) |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Neustrelitz |
30 |
29 |
05.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
3:0 |
77:59 |
(25:19, 27:25, 25:15) |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Neustrelitz |
31 |
31 |
23.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Stralsunder VV |
3:1 |
95:79 |
(20:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:19) |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Rostock |
32 |
32 |
23.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
HSG Uni Rostock |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
3:1 |
95:90 |
(25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22) |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Rostock |
33 |
33 |
23.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
3:1 |
93:88 |
(25:21, 25:18, 17:25, 26:24) |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Rostock |
34 |
36 |
23.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
MSV Pampow |
Güstrower SC 09 |
3:0 |
75:53 |
(25:20, 25:18, 25:15) |
SV Warnemünde III |
Rostock |
35 |
35 |
23.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
SV Warnemünde III |
Güstrower SC 09 |
3:2 |
106:97 |
(22:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:21, 15:10) |
SV Warnemünde III |
Rostock |
36 |
34 |
23.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Warnemünde III |
MSV Pampow |
1:3 |
92:96 |
(24:26, 25:20, 21:25, 22:25) |
SV Warnemünde III |
Rostock |
37 |
39 |
07.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
VfL Schwerin |
Güstrower SC 09 |
3:0 |
77:59 |
(27:25, 25:20, 25:14) |
Stralsunder VV |
Stralsund |
38 |
38 |
07.12.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
Güstrower SC 09 |
3:2 |
101:100 |
(25:17, 14:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:13) |
Stralsunder VV |
Stralsund |
39 |
37 |
07.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
VfL Schwerin |
3:0 |
76:68 |
(26:24, 25:21, 25:23) |
Stralsunder VV |
Stralsund |
40 |
42 |
07.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
3:1 |
103:89 |
(25:27, 25:13, 25:23, 28:26) |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
Rostock |
41 |
40 |
07.12.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
0:3 |
43:75 |
(19:25, 10:25, 14:25) |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
Rostock |
42 |
41 |
07.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
3:1 |
98:91 |
(25:22, 25:21, 23:25, 25:23) |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
Rostock |
43 |
43 |
07.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
HSG Uni Rostock |
SV Warnemünde III |
3:1 |
95:75 |
(25:13, 25:22, 20:25, 25:15) |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Rostock |
44 |
44 |
07.12.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
HSG Uni Rostock |
MSV Pampow |
2:3 |
93:109 |
(14:25, 25:21, 25:23, 18:25, 11:15) |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Rostock |
45 |
45 |
07.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Warnemünde III |
MSV Pampow |
1:3 |
79:87 |
(15:25, 25:12, 17:25, 22:25) |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Rostock |
46 |
47 |
12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
MSV Pampow |
VfL Schwerin |
3:2 |
107:101 |
(19:25, 25:20, 25:18, 23:25, 15:13) |
MSV Pampow |
Stralendorf |
47 |
46 |
12.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
MSV Pampow |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
3:1 |
99:77 |
(25:17, 24:26, 25:19, 25:15) |
MSV Pampow |
Stralendorf |
48 |
48 |
12.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
VfL Schwerin |
3:0 |
75:60 |
(25:21, 25:16, 25:23) |
MSV Pampow |
Stralendorf |
49 |
51 |
11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Stralsunder VV |
3:1 |
101:82 |
(22:25, 29:27, 25:20, 25:10) |
HSG Turbine Greifswald |
Greifswald |
50 |
49 |
11.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
HSG Uni Rostock |
2:3 |
96:107 |
(25:18, 20:25, 26:24, 17:25, 8:15) |
HSG Turbine Greifswald |
Greifswald |
51 |
50 |
11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
Stralsunder VV |
0:3 |
70:77 |
(22:25, 25:27, 23:25) |
HSG Turbine Greifswald |
Greifswald |
52 |
54 |
11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
SV Warnemünde III |
3:0 |
75:45 |
(25:17, 25:17, 25:11) |
Güstrower SC 09 |
Güstrow |
53 |
52 |
11.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
Güstrower SC 09 |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
1:3 |
75:93 |
(13:25, 18:25, 25:18, 19:25) |
Güstrower SC 09 |
Güstrow |
54 |
53 |
11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
Güstrower SC 09 |
SV Warnemünde III |
0:3 |
50:75 |
(17:25, 18:25, 15:25) |
Güstrower SC 09 |
Güstrow |
55 |
57 |
01.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
SV Warnemünde III |
0:3 |
64:77 |
(17:25, 22:25, 25:27) |
VfL Schwerin |
Schwerin |
56 |
55 |
01.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
VfL Schwerin |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
0:3 |
60:75 |
(20:25, 22:25, 18:25) |
VfL Schwerin |
Schwerin |
57 |
56 |
01.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
VfL Schwerin |
SV Warnemünde III |
0:3 |
60:79 |
(27:29, 21:25, 12:25) |
VfL Schwerin |
Schwerin |
58 |
60 |
02.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
MSV Pampow |
0:3 |
57:75 |
(23:25, 15:25, 19:25) |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Neustrelitz |
59 |
58 |
02.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Stralsunder VV |
3:1 |
101:90 |
(25:21, 26:28, 25:19, 25:22) |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Neustrelitz |
60 |
59 |
02.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
MSV Pampow |
3:0 |
75:59 |
(25:21, 25:21, 25:17) |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Neustrelitz |
61 |
63 |
01.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Güstrower SC 09 |
3:0 |
76:58 |
(25:17, 25:17, 26:24) |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
Rostock |
62 |
61 |
01.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
HSG Uni Rostock |
3:1 |
88:87 |
(25:22, 13:25, 25:22, 25:18) |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
Rostock |
63 |
62 |
01.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
Güstrower SC 09 |
1:3 |
84:94 |
(23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 13:25) |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
Rostock |
64 |
64 |
07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
HSG Uni Rostock |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
0:3 |
59:75 |
(16:25, 23:25, 20:25) |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Rostock |
65 |
65 |
07.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
HSG Uni Rostock |
VfL Schwerin |
0:3 |
46:75 |
(17:25, 13:25, 16:25) |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Rostock |
66 |
66 |
07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
VfL Schwerin |
2:3 |
107:104 |
(22:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:18, 13:15) |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Rostock |
67 |
69 |
08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
3:2 |
107:93 |
(25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 25:16, 15:6) |
SV Warnemünde III |
Rostock |
68 |
68 |
08.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
SV Warnemünde III |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
3:2 |
105:88 |
(20:25, 20:25, 25:10, 25:16, 15:12) |
SV Warnemünde III |
Rostock |
69 |
67 |
08.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Warnemünde III |
Stralsunder VV |
3:1 |
93:81 |
(25:23, 25:16, 18:25, 25:17) |
SV Warnemünde III |
Rostock |
70 |
72 |
08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
Güstrower SC 09 |
3:2 |
103:103 |
(25:20, 25:22, 23:25, 15:25, 15:11) |
MSV Pampow |
Stralendorf |
71 |
71 |
08.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
MSV Pampow |
Güstrower SC 09 |
3:0 |
75:45 |
(25:19, 25:10, 25:16) |
MSV Pampow |
Stralendorf |
72 |
70 |
08.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
MSV Pampow |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
3:1 |
98:71 |
(23:25, 25:15, 25:15, 25:16) |
MSV Pampow |
Stralendorf |