1 |
3 |
14.09.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
MSV Pampow |
2:3 |
104:116 |
(27:25, 25:23, 26:28, 19:25, 7:15) |
VfL Schwerin |
Schwerin |
2 |
1 |
14.09.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
VfL Schwerin |
Stralsunder VV |
3:1 |
97:89 |
(25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 25:22) |
VfL Schwerin |
Schwerin |
3 |
15 |
19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
Stralsunder VV |
2:3 |
93:107 |
(25:23, 14:25, 22:25, 25:19, 7:15) |
Güstrower SC 09 |
Güstrow |
4 |
14 |
19.10.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
Güstrower SC 09 |
Stralsunder VV |
1:3 |
89:93 |
(22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 23:25) |
Güstrower SC 09 |
Güstrow |
5 |
22 |
02.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
3:2 |
102:104 |
(25:20, 17:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:13) |
Stralsunder VV |
Stralsund |
6 |
23 |
02.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
SV Warnemünde III |
3:1 |
103:92 |
(23:25, 29:27, 26:24, 25:16) |
Stralsunder VV |
Stralsund |
7 |
31 |
23.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Stralsunder VV |
3:1 |
95:79 |
(20:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:19) |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Rostock |
8 |
33 |
23.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
3:1 |
93:88 |
(25:21, 25:18, 17:25, 26:24) |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Rostock |
9 |
38 |
07.12.2019, 11:30 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
Güstrower SC 09 |
3:2 |
101:100 |
(25:17, 14:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:13) |
Stralsunder VV |
Stralsund |
10 |
37 |
07.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
VfL Schwerin |
3:0 |
76:68 |
(26:24, 25:21, 25:23) |
Stralsunder VV |
Stralsund |
11 |
51 |
11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
HSG Uni Rostock |
Stralsunder VV |
3:1 |
101:82 |
(22:25, 29:27, 25:20, 25:10) |
HSG Turbine Greifswald |
Greifswald |
12 |
50 |
11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
SG HSG Turbine Greifswald |
Stralsunder VV |
0:3 |
70:77 |
(22:25, 25:27, 23:25) |
HSG Turbine Greifswald |
Greifswald |
13 |
60 |
02.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
MSV Pampow |
0:3 |
57:75 |
(23:25, 15:25, 19:25) |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Neustrelitz |
14 |
58 |
02.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Stralsunder VV |
3:1 |
101:90 |
(25:21, 26:28, 25:19, 25:22) |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
Neustrelitz |
15 |
69 |
08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
Stralsunder VV |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
3:2 |
107:93 |
(25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 25:16, 15:6) |
SV Warnemünde III |
Rostock |
16 |
67 |
08.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr |
SV Warnemünde III |
Stralsunder VV |
3:1 |
93:81 |
(25:23, 25:16, 18:25, 25:17) |
SV Warnemünde III |
Rostock |