Verbandsliga Frauen
Stand: 07.03.2020, 19:44 Uhr

Platz Mannschaft Punkte Spiele Sätze Bälle
ges. gew. verl.   Quot.   Quot.
1 SV Warnemünde II 34 14 11 3 39:19 2,053 1291:1188 1,087
2 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 28 14 10 4 34:21 1,619 1251:1108 1,129
3 MSV Pampow 28 12 9 3 31:16 1,938 1058:918 1,153
4 HSG Uni Greifswald 25 14 9 5 33:27 1,222 1313:1209 1,086
5 PSV Neustrelitz 19 14 6 8 26:28 0,929 1117:1172 0,953
6 SV Einheit Schwerin 16 14 5 9 24:34 0,706 1162:1273 0,913
7 HSV Neubrandenburg 13 12 5 7 22:27 0,815 1017:1065 0,955
8 SC Neubrandenburg II 11 14 3 11 19:37 0,514 1126:1279 0,880
9 HSG Uni Rostock 6 12 2 10 11:30 0,367 857:980 0,874

Vollständiger Spielplan:

# SNr Datum Mannschaften Sätze Bälle Ausrichter Ort
1 1 29.09.2019, 10:00 Uhr SV Warnemünde II SV Einheit Ueckermünde 3:1 96:89 (25:19, 25:23, 21:25, 25:22) SVW II Rostock
2 2 29.09.2019, 11:30 Uhr SV Warnemünde II SC Neubrandenburg II 3:0 75:48 (25:12, 25:16, 25:20) SVW II Rostock
3 3 29.09.2019, 13:00 Uhr SV Einheit Ueckermünde SC Neubrandenburg II 3:1 96:74 (21:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:11) SVW II Rostock
4 4 07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr SV Einheit Schwerin PSV Neustrelitz 2:3 107:110 (22:25, 25:21, 22:25, 26:24, 12:15) HSGUGW Greifswald
5 5 07.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr HSG Uni Greifswald PSV Neustrelitz 0:3 64:79 (27:29, 20:25, 17:25) HSGUGW Greifswald
6 6 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr HSG Uni Greifswald SV Einheit Schwerin 3:2 111:93 (23:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:14, 15:10) HSGUGW Greifswald
7 7 04.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr HSG Uni Rostock MSV Pampow - - - HSVNB Neubrandenburg
8 8 04.04.2020, 11:30 Uhr HSV Neubrandenburg MSV Pampow - - - HSVNB Neubrandenburg
9 9 04.04.2020, 13:00 Uhr HSV Neubrandenburg HSG Uni Rostock - - - HSVNB Neubrandenburg
10 10 19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr SV Einheit Schwerin SV Warnemünde II 3:2 97:101 (14:25, 25:20, 18:25, 25:21, 15:10) SVESN Schwerin
11 11 19.10.2019, 11:30 Uhr SV Einheit Schwerin HSV Neubrandenburg 3:1 94:77 (25:13, 25:23, 19:25, 25:16) SVESN Schwerin
12 12 19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr HSV Neubrandenburg SV Warnemünde II 1:3 86:98 (23:25, 25:23, 17:25, 21:25) SVESN Schwerin
13 13 26.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr MSV Pampow SV Einheit Ueckermünde 0:3 58:75 (15:25, 21:25, 22:25) PSVNTZ Neustrelitz
14 14 26.10.2019, 11:30 Uhr PSV Neustrelitz SV Einheit Ueckermünde 2:3 94:106 (22:25, 15:25, 25:19, 25:22, 7:15) PSVNTZ Neustrelitz
15 15 26.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr PSV Neustrelitz MSV Pampow 0:3 61:75 (21:25, 22:25, 18:25) PSVNTZ Neustrelitz
16 16 27.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr SC Neubrandenburg II HSG Uni Rostock 3:1 99:85 (25:16, 22:25, 25:19, 27:25) SCNII Neubrandenburg
17 17 27.10.2019, 11:30 Uhr SC Neubrandenburg II HSG Uni Greifswald 1:3 76:99 (12:25, 16:25, 26:24, 22:25) SCNII Neubrandenburg
18 18 27.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr HSG Uni Greifswald HSG Uni Rostock 3:1 100:78 (19:25, 31:29, 25:10, 25:14) SCNII Neubrandenburg
19 19 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr SV Warnemünde II HSG Uni Rostock 3:0 75:61 (25:19, 25:19, 25:23) PSVNTZ Neustrelitz
20 20 10.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr PSV Neustrelitz SV Warnemünde II 1:3 79:93 (16:25, 15:25, 25:18, 23:25) PSVNTZ Neustrelitz
21 21 10.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr PSV Neustrelitz HSG Uni Rostock 3:0 75:54 (25:17, 25:15, 25:22) PSVNTZ Neustrelitz
22 22 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr HSG Uni Greifswald HSV Neubrandenburg 2:3 98:102 (25:16, 22:25, 25:21, 19:25, 7:15) SVEUE Torgelow
23 23 10.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr SV Einheit Ueckermünde HSV Neubrandenburg 3:1 92:71 (25:13, 17:25, 25:18, 25:15) SVEUE Torgelow
24 24 10.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr SV Einheit Ueckermünde HSG Uni Greifswald 1:3 72:96 (25:21, 22:25, 11:25, 14:25) SVEUE Torgelow
25 25 09.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr MSV Pampow SC Neubrandenburg II 3:1 87:75 (12:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:15) Pampow Stralendorf
26 26 09.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr MSV Pampow SV Einheit Schwerin 3:0 75:37 (25:13, 25:9, 25:15) Pampow Stralendorf
27 27 09.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr SC Neubrandenburg II SV Einheit Schwerin 3:1 93:89 (25:20, 25:21, 18:25, 25:23) Pampow Stralendorf
28 28 30.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr SV Warnemünde II MSV Pampow 3:2 97:97 (27:25, 8:25, 22:25, 25:15, 15:7) HSGUGW Greifswald
29 29 30.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr HSG Uni Greifswald SV Warnemünde II 2:3 101:104 (27:29, 25:19, 17:25, 25:16, 7:15) HSGUGW Greifswald
30 30 30.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr HSG Uni Greifswald MSV Pampow 3:2 91:96 (25:22, 7:25, 25:16, 19:25, 15:8) HSGUGW Greifswald
31 31 30.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr SV Einheit Ueckermünde SV Einheit Schwerin 3:0 75:51 (25:16, 25:20, 25:15) HSGURO Rostock
32 32 30.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr HSG Uni Rostock SV Einheit Schwerin 1:3 94:97 (25:21, 23:25, 22:25, 24:26) HSGURO Rostock
33 33 30.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr HSG Uni Rostock SV Einheit Ueckermünde 1:3 80:92 (17:25, 25:17, 15:25, 23:25) HSGURO Rostock
34 34 30.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr SC Neubrandenburg II PSV Neustrelitz 0:3 49:75 (15:25, 16:25, 18:25) HSVNB Neubrandenburg
35 35 30.11.2019, 11:30 Uhr HSV Neubrandenburg SC Neubrandenburg II 3:2 111:105 (24:26, 25:20, 25:22, 22:25, 15:12) HSVNB Neubrandenburg
36 36 30.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr HSV Neubrandenburg PSV Neustrelitz 3:0 76:53 (26:24, 25:11, 25:18) HSVNB Neubrandenburg
37 37 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr SV Warnemünde II PSV Neustrelitz 3:1 93:87 (25:16, 25:22, 17:25, 26:24) SVEUE Ueckermünde
38 38 14.12.2019, 11:30 Uhr SV Einheit Ueckermünde SV Warnemünde II 1:3 85:89 (23:25, 17:25, 25:14, 20:25) SVEUE Ueckermünde
39 39 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr SV Einheit Ueckermünde PSV Neustrelitz 3:2 116:94 (25:16, 23:25, 28:30, 25:18, 15:5) SVEUE Ueckermünde
40 40 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr SV Einheit Schwerin MSV Pampow 1:3 71:95 (16:25, 25:20, 14:25, 16:25) SVESN Schwerin
41 41 14.12.2019, 11:30 Uhr SV Einheit Schwerin HSG Uni Greifswald 1:3 73:96 (25:21, 12:25, 14:25, 22:25) SVESN Schwerin
42 42 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr HSG Uni Greifswald MSV Pampow 1:3 83:95 (25:19, 24:26, 16:25, 18:25) SVESN Schwerin
43 43 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr HSV Neubrandenburg SC Neubrandenburg II 3:0 76:57 (25:10, 25:23, 26:24) HSGURO Rostock
44 44 14.12.2019, 11:30 Uhr HSG Uni Rostock HSV Neubrandenburg 3:0 75:60 (25:18, 25:20, 25:22) HSGURO Rostock
45 45 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr HSG Uni Rostock SC Neubrandenburg II 3:0 76:68 (26:24, 25:21, 25:23) HSGURO Rostock
46 46 18.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr SC Neubrandenburg II SV Warnemünde II 3:2 112:100 (25:15, 28:30, 18:25, 26:24, 15:6) SCNII Neubrandenburg
47 47 18.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr SC Neubrandenburg II SV Einheit Schwerin 2:3 100:102 (21:25, 25:18, 25:19, 16:25, 13:15) SCNII Neubrandenburg
48 48 18.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr SV Einheit Schwerin SV Warnemünde II 0:3 59:75 (15:25, 22:25, 22:25) SCNII Neubrandenburg
49 49 18.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr MSV Pampow HSG Uni Rostock 3:0 75:60 (25:18, 25:19, 25:23) Pampow Stralendorf
50 50 18.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr MSV Pampow SV Einheit Ueckermünde 3:1 104:93 (25:27, 25:18, 25:21, 29:27) Pampow Stralendorf
51 51 18.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr HSG Uni Rostock SV Einheit Ueckermünde 0:3 55:76 (24:26, 14:25, 17:25) Pampow Stralendorf
52 53 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr PSV Neustrelitz HSV Neubrandenburg 2:3 92:102 (25:15, 25:22, 14:25, 21:25, 7:15) PSVNTZ Neustrelitz
53 52 19.01.2020, 11:30 Uhr HSG Uni Greifswald HSV Neubrandenburg 3:2 110:99 (25:22, 22:25, 25:13, 22:25, 16:14) PSVNTZ Neustrelitz
54 54 19.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr PSV Neustrelitz HSG Uni Greifswald 0:3 53:75 (20:25, 22:25, 11:25) PSVNTZ Neustrelitz
55 55 22.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr SV Warnemünde II MSV Pampow 2:3 95:110 (25:22, 18:25, 25:23, 17:25, 10:15) SVW II Rostock
56 56 22.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr SV Warnemünde II HSV Neubrandenburg 3:1 100:77 (25:16, 25:27, 25:13, 25:21) SVW II Rostock
57 57 22.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr MSV Pampow HSV Neubrandenburg 3:1 91:80 (25:23, 16:25, 25:16, 25:16) SVW II Rostock
58 58 22.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr SV Einheit Ueckermünde SC Neubrandenburg II 3:1 98:67 (23:25, 25:13, 25:16, 25:13) HSGUGW Greifswald
59 59 22.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr HSG Uni Greifswald SC Neubrandenburg II 3:2 110:103 (25:22, 26:28, 25:20, 19:25, 15:8) HSGUGW Greifswald
60 60 22.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr HSG Uni Greifswald SV Einheit Ueckermünde 1:3 79:86 (21:25, 25:10, 24:26, 9:25) HSGUGW Greifswald
61 61 22.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr HSG Uni Rostock PSV Neustrelitz 0:3 58:75 (19:25, 16:25, 23:25) SVESN Schwerin
62 62 22.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr SV Einheit Schwerin HSG Uni Rostock 3:1 88:81 (25:22, 13:25, 25:16, 25:18) SVESN Schwerin
63 63 22.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr SV Einheit Schwerin PSV Neustrelitz 2:3 104:90 (25:13, 24:26, 20:25, 25:11, 10:15) SVESN Schwerin
64 64 14.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr HSG Uni Greifswald SV Warnemünde II - - - HSGURO Rostock
65 65 14.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr HSG Uni Rostock SV Warnemünde II - - - HSGURO Rostock
66 66 14.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr HSG Uni Rostock HSG Uni Greifswald - - - HSGURO Rostock
67 67 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr SV Einheit Ueckermünde SV Einheit Schwerin - - - HSVNB Neubrandenburg
68 68 22.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr HSV Neubrandenburg SV Einheit Schwerin - - - HSVNB Neubrandenburg
69 69 22.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr HSV Neubrandenburg SV Einheit Ueckermünde - - - HSVNB Neubrandenburg
70 70 21.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr SC Neubrandenburg II MSV Pampow - - - SCNII Neubrandenburg
71 71 21.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr SC Neubrandenburg II PSV Neustrelitz - - - SCNII Neubrandenburg
72 72 21.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr MSV Pampow PSV Neustrelitz - - - SCNII Neubrandenburg