Frauen

Verbandsliga Frauen

1 29.09.2019 10:00:00 SV Warnemünde II SV Einheit Ueckermünde 3:1 96:89 25:19, 25:23, 21:25, 25:22
2 29.09.2019 11:30:00 SV Warnemünde II SC Neubrandenburg II 3:0 75:48 25:12, 25:16, 25:20
3 29.09.2019 13:00:00 SV Einheit Ueckermünde SC Neubrandenburg II 3:1 96:74 21:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:11

Landesliga Frauen West

1 29.09.2019 10:00:00 LLZ Schweriner SC Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 1:3 71:97 15:25, 18:25, 25:22, 13:25
2 29.09.2019 10:00:00 LLZ Schweriner SC Bad Doberaner SV 90 3:2 98:81 19:25, 25:17, 14:25, 25:9, 15:5
3 29.09.2019 10:00:00 Volley Tigers Ludwigslust Bad Doberaner SV 90 3:0 75:47 25:13, 25:16, 25:18
7 28.09.2019 10:00:00 Klützer LadyBulls 1.VC Parchim II 1:3 73:97 16:25, 25:22, 19:25, 13:25
8 28.09.2019 10:00:00 SV Warnemünde IV 1.VC Parchim II 3:1 96:90 25:22, 21:25, 25:22, 25:21
9 28.09.2019 10:00:00 Klützer LadyBulls SV Warnemünde IV 0:3 37:75 13:25, 14:25, 10:25

Landesliga Frauen Ost

4 28.09.2019 10:00:00 ESV Turbine Greifswald II PSV Neustrelitz II 0:3 53:75 9:25, 22:25, 22:25
5 28.09.2019 11:30:00 ESV Turbine Greifswald II VC Sanitz 3:0 75:52 25:16, 25:21, 25:15
6 28.09.2019 13:00:00 PSV Neustrelitz II VC Sanitz 3:1 90:82 25:19, 25:20, 15:25, 25:18

Landesklasse Nord Frauen

1 28.09.2019 10:00:00 SC Laage Güstrower SC 09 II 0:3 32:75 10:25, 15:25, 7:25
2 28.09.2019 11:47:00 Güstrower SC 09 II Güstrower SC 09 0:3 31:75 11:25, 9:25, 11:25
3 28.09.2019 13:22:00 Güstrower SC 09 SC Laage 3:0 75:42 25:17, 25:14, 25:11
4 28.09.2019 10:03:00 VV Bergen 1.VC Stralsund III 3:0 75:38 25:8, 25:12, 25:18
5 28.09.2019 11:45:00 1.VC Stralsund III SV Warnemünde V 0:3 27:75 12:25, 7:25, 8:25
6 28.09.2019 13:20:00 SV Warnemünde V VV Bergen 3:0 79:60 25:14, 25:19, 29:27

Landesklasse West Frauen

1 29.09.2019 10:00:00 TSG Warin SV Hagenow 3:0 75:21 25:6, 25:5, 25:10
2 29.09.2019 11:30:00 MSV Pampow III SV Hagenow 3:0 75:51 25:12, 25:16, 25:23
3 29.09.2019 13:00:00 MSV Pampow III TSG Warin 1:3 73:99 26:24, 15:25, 16:25, 16:25
4 29.09.2019 10:00:00 SG Schwaan-PSV Rostock SG Pädagogik Wismar 3:0 75:53 25:19, 25:12, 25:22
5 29.09.2019 11:30:00 SG Schwaan-PSV Rostock SV Teutonia Rastow 0:3 54:75 15:25, 21:25, 18:25
6 29.09.2019 13:00:00 SG Pädagogik Wismar SV Teutonia Rastow 0:3 53:75 14:25, 19:25, 20:25

Männer

Keine Spiele am 28./29.09.2019.