Frauen

Verbandsliga Frauen

39 23.02.2019 13:00:00 HSV Neubrandenburg SV Warnemünde II Sporthalle "Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium" - 17034 Neubrandenburg, Adlerstraße 1
40 23.02.2019 11:30:00 HSV Neubrandenburg JSV Grimmen Sporthalle "Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium" - 17034 Neubrandenburg, Adlerstraße 1
41 23.02.2019 10:00:00 SV Warnemünde II JSV Grimmen Sporthalle "Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium" - 17034 Neubrandenburg, Adlerstraße 1
42 23.02.2019 10:00:00 PSV Neustrelitz HSG Uni Rostock Strelitzhalle - 17235 Neustrelitz, Louisenstraße 28
43 23.02.2019 11:30:00 PSV Neustrelitz HSG Uni Rostock II Strelitzhalle - 17235 Neustrelitz, Louisenstraße 28
44 23.02.2019 13:00:00 HSG Uni Rostock HSG Uni Rostock II Strelitzhalle - 17235 Neustrelitz, Louisenstraße 28

Landesliga Frauen Ost

58 23.02.2019 10:00:00 JSV Grimmen II HSG Uni Rostock III Gymnasium Grimmen - 18507 Grimmen, Anemonenweg 2
59 23.02.2019 11:30:00 JSV Grimmen II HSG Uni Greifswald II Gymnasium Grimmen - 18507 Grimmen, Anemonenweg 2
60 23.02.2019 13:00:00 HSG Uni Rostock III HSG Uni Greifswald II Gymnasium Grimmen - 18507 Grimmen, Anemonenweg 2

Landesliga Frauen West

67 23.02.2019 10:00:00 SV Hafen Rostock Klützer LadyBulls Bertha-von-Suttner - 18147 Rostock, Bertha-von-Suttner Ring 1a
68 23.02.2019 11:30:00 SV Hafen Rostock SV Warnemünde III Bertha-von-Suttner - 18147 Rostock, Bertha-von-Suttner Ring 1a
69 23.02.2019 13:00:00 Klützer LadyBulls SV Warnemünde III Bertha-von-Suttner - 18147 Rostock, Bertha-von-Suttner Ring 1a

Landesklasse Ost Frauen

61 24.02.2019 10:00:00 Blau-Weiß Ostseeschmuck Ribnitz-Damgarten ESV Turbine Greifswald III Sporthalle bernsteinSchule - 18311 Ribnitz, Am Mühlenberg 4
62 24.02.2019 11:30:00 SV Putbus Blau-Weiß Ostseeschmuck Ribnitz-Damgarten Sporthalle bernsteinSchule - 18311 Ribnitz, Am Mühlenberg 4
63 24.02.2019 13:00:00 ESV Turbine Greifswald III SV Putbus Sporthalle bernsteinSchule - 18311 Ribnitz, Am Mühlenberg 4

Landesklasse West Frauen

55 24.02.2019 10:00:00 MSV Pampow II TSG Warin Amtssporthalle Stralendorf - 19073 Stralendorf, Am Wodenweg 1
56 24.02.2019 11:30:00 MSV Pampow II SV Warnemünde V Amtssporthalle Stralendorf - 19073 Stralendorf, Am Wodenweg 1
57 24.02.2019 13:00:00 TSG Warin SV Warnemünde V Amtssporthalle Stralendorf - 19073 Stralendorf, Am Wodenweg 1
61 24.02.2019 10:00:00 MSV Pampow III SG Pädagogik Wismar Sporthalle Schwaan - 18258 Schwaan, John-Brinckmann-Straße 1
62 24.02.2019 11:30:00 SG Schwaan-PSV Rostock MSV Pampow III Sporthalle Schwaan - 18258 Schwaan, John-Brinckmann-Straße 1
63 24.02.2019 13:00:00 SG Schwaan-PSV Rostock SG Pädagogik Wismar Sporthalle Schwaan - 18258 Schwaan, John-Brinckmann-Straße 1

Männer

Keine Spiele am 23./24.02.2019.