15 |
27.10.2018 10:00:00 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1:3 |
87:96 |
23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 18:25 |
14 |
27.10.2018 11:30:00 |
HSV Neubrandenburg |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1:3 |
79:97 |
14:25, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25 |
13 |
27.10.2018 13:00:00 |
HSV Neubrandenburg |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1:3 |
81:95 |
15:25, 22:25, 25:20, 19:25 |
16 |
27.10.2018 10:00:00 |
SV Warnemünde II |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
3:0 |
75:58 |
25:20, 25:22, 25:16 |
17 |
27.10.2018 11:30:00 |
SV Warnemünde II |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
3:0 |
75:59 |
25:16, 25:20, 25:23 |
18 |
27.10.2018 13:00:00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
1:3 |
79:97 |
15:25, 19:25, 25:22, 20:25 |
10 |
27.10.2018 10:00:00 |
PSV Neustrelitz III |
SC Neubrandenburg II |
1:3 |
74:95 |
19:25, 10:25, 25:20, 20:25 |
11 |
27.10.2018 11:30:00 |
PSV Neustrelitz III |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
0:3 |
40:75 |
15:25, 8:25, 17:25 |
12 |
27.10.2018 13:00:00 |
SC Neubrandenburg II |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
3:1 |
92:90 |
15:25, 25:19, 25:21, 27:25 |
13 |
27.10.2018 10:00:00 |
1.VC Stralsund II |
HSG Uni Rostock III |
3:1 |
97:91 |
25:20, 25:23, 22:25, 25:23 |
14 |
27.10.2018 11:30:00 |
ESV Turbine Greifswald |
1.VC Stralsund II |
3:0 |
76:41 |
25:9, 25:8, 26:24 |
15 |
27.10.2018 13:00:00 |
ESV Turbine Greifswald |
HSG Uni Rostock III |
3:0 |
75:45 |
25:13, 25:14, 25:18 |
16 |
27.10.2018 10:00:00 |
JSV Grimmen II |
HSV Neubrandenburg II |
3:0 |
75:50 |
25:23, 25:13, 25:14 |
17 |
27.10.2018 11:30:00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
JSV Grimmen II |
3:1 |
92:67 |
25:13, 25:7, 17:25, 25:22 |
18 |
27.10.2018 13:00:00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
HSV Neubrandenburg II |
3:0 |
75:49 |
25:12, 25:18, 25:19 |
19 |
27.10.2018 10:00:00 |
SV Warnemünde IV |
VC Sanitz |
2:3 |
101:101 |
25:16, 24:26, 17:25, 25:19, 10:15 |
20 |
27.10.2018 11:30:00 |
Klützer LadyBulls |
SV Warnemünde IV |
1:3 |
69:97 |
15:25, 20:25, 25:22, 9:25 |
21 |
27.10.2018 13:00:00 |
Klützer LadyBulls |
VC Sanitz |
3:2 |
94:99 |
25:15, 7:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:11 |
22 |
27.10.2018 10:00:00 |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
LLZ Schweriner SC |
3:1 |
92:80 |
25:16, 25:23, 17:25, 25:16 |
23 |
27.10.2018 11:30:00 |
1.VC Parchim II |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
3:2 |
101:98 |
25:18, 21:25, 25:18, 15:25, 15:12 |
24 |
27.10.2018 13:00:00 |
1.VC Parchim II |
LLZ Schweriner SC |
2:3 |
102:104 |
25:27, 19:25, 25:15, 25:22, 8:15 |
25 |
28.10.2018 10:00:00 |
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
1:3 |
77:96 |
25:21, 15:25, 21:25, 16:25 |
26 |
28.10.2018 11:30:00 |
SV Hafen Rostock |
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust |
3:0 |
75:43 |
25:12, 25:18, 25:13 |
27 |
28.10.2018 13:00:00 |
SV Hafen Rostock |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
3:0 |
76:58 |
25:18, 26:24, 25:16 |
10 |
28.10.2018 10:00:00 |
Blau-Weiß Ostseeschmuck Ribnitz-Damgarten |
ESV Turbine Greifswald II |
0:3 |
58:76 |
19:25, 24:26, 15:25 |
11 |
28.10.2018 11:30:00 |
VV Bergen |
Blau-Weiß Ostseeschmuck Ribnitz-Damgarten |
0:3 |
24:75 |
6:25, 8:25, 10:25 |
12 |
28.10.2018 13:00:00 |
ESV Turbine Greifswald II |
VV Bergen |
3:0 |
75:45 |
25:13, 25:21, 25:11 |
13 |
27.10.2018 10:00:00 |
SC Neubrandenburg III |
1.VC Stralsund III |
3:0 |
75:31 |
25:9, 25:12, 25:10 |
14 |
27.10.2018 11:30:00 |
1.VC Stralsund III |
SV Putbus |
1:3 |
80:97 |
20:25, 13:25, 25:22, 22:25 |
15 |
27.10.2018 13:45:00 |
SV Putbus |
SC Neubrandenburg III |
2:3 |
87:110 |
25:22, 25:23, 15:25, 12:25, 10:15 |