Frauen

Keine Spiele am 16./17.12.2017.

Männer

Verbandsliga

37 16.12.2017 10:00:00 VfL Schwerin Güstrower SC 09 VMV401a
38 16.12.2017 11:30:00 Güstrower SC 09 HSV Neubrandenburg VMV401a
39 16.12.2017 13:00:00 VfL Schwerin HSV Neubrandenburg VMV401a
40 17.12.2017 10:00:00 SV Warnemünde IV PSV Neustrelitz II VMV101a
41 17.12.2017 11:30:00 PSV Neustrelitz II Landesleistungszentrum VMV101a
42 17.12.2017 13:00:00 SV Warnemünde IV Landesleistungszentrum VMV101a
43 16.12.2017 10:00:00 TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock HSG Uni Rostock 3:2 103:90 18:25, 25:17, 25:17, 20:25, 15:6
44 16.12.2017 11:30:00 HSG Uni Rostock ESV Turbine Greifswald 3:2 106:94 15:25, 25:18, 25:10, 24:26, 17:15
45 16.12.2017 13:00:00 TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock ESV Turbine Greifswald 0:3 43:75 22:25, 14:25, 7:25

Landesliga

37 16.12.2017 10:00:00 SKV Müritz 1. VC Parchim 0:3 57:75 17:25, 20:25, 20:25
38 16.12.2017 11:30:00 1. VC Parchim Stralsunder VV 0:3 50:75 20:25, 17:25, 13:25
39 16.12.2017 13:00:00 SKV Müritz Stralsunder VV 0:3 45:75 9:25, 13:25, 23:25
40 17.12.2017 10:00:00 SV Einheit Ueckermünde ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar VMV 801a
41 17.12.2017 11:30:00 ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar JSV Grimmen VMV 801a
42 17.12.2017 13:00:00 SV Einheit Ueckermünde JSV Grimmen VMV 801a
43 16.12.2017 10:00:00 ESV Turbine Rostock VC Sanitz 3:1 97:86 25:20, 25:23, 22:25, 25:18
44 16.12.2017 11:30:00 VC Sanitz HSV Neubrandenburg II 3:0 75:65 25:19, 25:23, 25:23
45 16.12.2017 13:00:00 ESV Turbine Rostock HSV Neubrandenburg II 3:0 75:53 25:16, 25:20, 25:17

Landesklasse West

25 16.12.2017 10:00:00 SV Warnemünde III Bad Doberaner SV 90 VMV105a
26 16.12.2017 11:30:00 Bad Doberaner SV 90 SV Einheit Schwerin VMV105a
27 16.12.2017 13:00:00 SV Warnemünde III SV Einheit Schwerin VMV105a
28 16.12.2017 10:00:00 Schweriner SC II ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar II 3:0 75:52 25:19, 25:17, 25:16
29 16.12.2017 11:30:00 ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar II Kühlungsborner VV 95 0:3 42:75 12:25, 18:25, 12:25
30 16.12.2017 13:00:00 Schweriner SC II Kühlungsborner VV 95 2:3 98:109 26:24, 25:20, 22:25, 15:25, 10:15

Landesklasse Ost

13 16.12.2017 10:00:00 TSV Graal-Müritz VV "Gryps" Greifswald 3:0 75:52 25:18, 25:18, 25:16
14 16.12.2017 11:30:00 VV "Gryps" Greifswald SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 1:3 88:93 21:25, 25:16, 17:25, 25:27
15 16.12.2017 13:00:00 SV Eintracht Ahlbeck TSV Graal-Müritz 2:3 104:116 25:27, 29:27, 14:25, 25:22, 11:15
16 16.12.2017 10:00:00 HSG Uni Rostock II HSG Uni Greifswald II 0:3 51:75 15:25, 15:25, 21:25
17 16.12.2017 11:30:00 HSG Uni Greifswald II ISV Rostock 2:3 102:105 20:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:17, 10:15
18 16.12.2017 13:00:00 ISV Rostock HSG Uni Rostock II 3:2 112:104 23:25, 22:25, 27:25, 25:23, 15:6