Dank den
Sponsoren:
Schon 6165 registrierte Nutzer!
|
Team-Rangliste der Herren 2010 |
Platz | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Reinhold ESV Turbine Greifswald | Jens Stolp ESV Turbine Greifswald | 106 |
2 | Ralf Engelmann Kühlungsborner VV | Thomas Schumacher Kühlungsborner VV | 86 |
3 | Andreas Zepuntke VC Wittenförden | Jens Müller VC Wittenförden | 56 |
4 | André Büchsenschuß SV Mühlenberg Strausberg | Andree Wolf BB Beachsport eV | 48 |
5 | Ulf Heuer SV Eintracht Ahlbeck | Dirk Ruske SV Eintracht Ahlbeck | 42 |
6 | Oliver Brünnich Kühlungsborner VV | Gerd Susemihl Kühlungsborner VV | 34 |
6 | Frank Wagner MSV Börde Magdeburg | Gerd Susemihl Kühlungsborner VV | 34 |
8 | Uwe Masurek Berliner TSC | Karsten Schulz 1.BBV | 30 |
8 | Rüdiger Ahrens ohne Verein | Joachim Rudolph active beach e.V. | 30 |
8 | René Schulz ESV Turbine Greifswald | Thomas Endrusch SV Eintracht Ahlbeck | 30 |
8 | Uwe Masurek Berliner TSC | Tom Strelow ohne Verein | 30 |
12 | Karsten Müller VC Greifswald | Robert Junge ESV Turbine Greifswald | 24 |
12 | Holger Antrack 1. VC Parchim | Ulf Gundlach 1. VC Parchim | 24 |
14 | Dirk-Carsten Mahlitz ohne Verein | Dirk Schürhoff ESV Turbine Greifswald | 22 |
15 | Karsten Müller VC Greifswald | Dirk Schürhoff ESV Turbine Greifswald | 20 |
15 | Dag Biedenweg Marzahner VC | Jörg Wessel TuS Hohenschönhausen | 20 |
17 | Dirk Krüger ohne Verein | Eckhard Pense BSG Empor Stralsund | 18 |
17 | Uwe Steinke LSB Berlin | Mirko Zaborowski LSB Berlin | 18 |
19 | Thomas Knospe L.E. Volleys | Ralf Tramm SV Lok Engelsdorf | 16 |
19 | Rainer Hutfilz SV Warnow 90 | Karl-Hermann Schlosser FSD Dresden | 16 |
19 | Norbert Kleine 1. VC Norderstedt | Mario Göbert Beachsport BB | 16 |
19 | Norbert Kleine 1. VC Norderstedt | Knut Schott Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 16 |
23 | Martin Schürmann Friedrichshagener VV | Steffen Kogel Friedrichshagener VV | 12 |
23 | Gerrit Paprotny TUS Breitscheid | Martin Prüter ohne Verein | 12 |
23 | Uwe Thielert 1. VC Parchim | Jan Seifert SG 03 Grabow | 12 |
23 | Jürgen Liebezeit TS Schöneberg | Harald Hoffmann tura 07 rhauderfehn | 12 |
23 | Tilo Fischer Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | Reinhard Löffler Kühlungsborner VV | 12 |
28 | Peter Kaleun ohne Verein | Otto Nagel ohne Verein | 10 |
28 | Oliver Brünnich Kühlungsborner VV | Claus Wulff active beach e.V. | 10 |
28 | Ralf Henschel SV Einheit Ueckermünde | Ingo Rissmann k.A. | 10 |
31 | Frank Polzow SV Warnow 90 | Rene Polzow ohne Verein | 8 |
31 | Matthias Zander Concordia Buckow | Volker Puhlmann Concordia Buckow | 8 |
31 | Hauke Wagner Magdeburg | Mathias Schmidt ohne Verein | 8 |
31 | Andreas Jagusch ohne Verein | Reinhard Löffler Kühlungsborner VV | 8 |
31 | Detlef Keller Beachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V | Claus Wulff active beach e.V. | 8 |
31 | Detlef Keller Beachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V | Jochen Hesse Luckenwalder VC | 8 |
31 | ? Eherich ohne Verein | Bert Roloff ohne Verein | 8 |
31 | Thomas Arndt ohne Verein | Nils Bonin ohne Verein | 8 |
39 | Ingo Rissmann k.A. | Norbert Kliewe SV Einheit Ueckermünde | 0 |
Filter: |