45. An-Bagger-Cup Warnemünde (04./05.06.2022)

Meldeliste - Mixed

# Spieler 1 Spieler 2
1 Friederike Adler
SV Warnemünde
Karsten Puls
TSV Graal-Müritz
2 Alexander Amon
ohne Verein
Michelle Brandt
VC Greifswald
3 Sophie Apel
USV Potsdam
Matthis Sarnighausen
SC Potsdam
4 Knut Arnold
Sanssouci Gym e.V.
Lea Arnold
USV Halle
5 Florian Baldauf
TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock
Melanie Schmidt
HSG Uni Rostock
6 Alina Beese
VC Greifswald
Alex Opitz
VC Greifswald
7 Franka Bendlin
Strandaufgang 22b
Christoph Lewandowski
active beach e.V.
8 Andrea Bock
active beach e.V.
Johann Bock
SV Warnemünde
9 Nele Bosem
ohne Verein
Fred Haase
SV Warnemünde
10 Pia Brecht
HSG Uni Rostock
Christoph Lachmann
HSG Uni Rostock
11 Beatrix Bretsch
HSG Uni Rostock
Maximilian Henze
HSG Uni Rostock
12 Steve Deinert
SV Preußen Berlin
Anne Prietzel
VC Greifswald
13 Moritz Dienebier
HSV Neubrandenburg
Tara Fröhlich
SC Neubrandenburg
14 Daniel Dinter
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings
Lisa Moos
Team 48 Hildesheim
15 Doreen Engel
ohne Verein
Björn Fischer
ohne Verein
16 Christoph Gierke
SV Prerow
Lisa Zornow
Prerow
17 Norman Grätz
Kreissportbund Dahme Spreewald
Bärbel Zeise
ohne Verein
18 Josef Günther
SV Warnemünde
Laura Jahnke
SV Warnemünde
19 Gregor Haseloff
HSG Uni Rostock
Katherina Richter
SV Hafen Rostock
20 Maria Heidelberger
ohne Verein
Jörg Rübensam
SV Warnemünde
21 Lisa-Marie Hellwig
SV Warnemünde
Marc Hellwig
SPVG Bochum
22 Ron Henkel
SV Hafen Rostock
Anna-Maria Maier
SV Hafen Rostock
23 Kimberly Henkelmann
MSV Pampow
Tim Kramer
SV Warnemünde
24 Lars Heß
SC Potsdam
Anne Kühlewind
Beachclub 2000 e.V.
25 Johannes Hofmeister
SV Warnemünde
Tara Jenßen
SV Warnemünde
26 Lina Hollenbach
ohne Verein
Jacob de Boor
SV 47 Rövershagen
27 Melanie Höppner
Hauptstadtbeacher e.V.
David Kuck
Hauptstadtbeacher e.V.
28 Benedict Jancke
VfK Südwest Berlin
Friderike Rupf
BBSC
29 Stefan Kalweit
waldessaumbeacher
Kristin Schnittger
active beach e.V.
30 Karoline Kemter-Esser
ohne Verein
Sebastian Mandl
ohne Verein
31 Julia Kilian
VSG Hannover
Daniel Klaus
Beachclub 2000
32 David Kinast
VSG Altglienicke
Josephine Lorenz
ohne Verein
33 Sabrina Kitt
PSV Halle
Martin Trede
PSV Halle
34 Susann Kowatsch
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Nils Krüger
ohne Verein
35 Andreas Krakow
Hauptstadtbeacher e.V.
Christina Schampel
Hauptstadtbeacher e.V.
36 Marcel Kretschmer
TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock
Luisa Voigt
HSG Uni Rostock
37 Kristin Kroos
eldenabeach e.V.
Hartmut Podlasly
Berliner VV
38 Wilhelm Kruth
PSV Halle
Corinna Veith
PSV Halle
39 Anna Kurtze
SV Warnemünde
Robert Müller
waldessaumbeacher
40 Laura Kurtze
1. VC Stralsund
Eric Nikolaus
SV Warnemünde
41 Cindy Legler
ohne Verein
Jürgen Priegnitz
ohne Verein
42 Franka Lehmann
DjK Westen Berlin
Georg Lehmann
Berliner TSC
43 Marian André Lübcke
SV Warnemünde
Maren Prüter
SV Warnemünde
44 Fabian Lübke
SV Warnemünde
Marlen Wesemeier
SV Warnemünde
45 Ariane Matz
ohne Verein
Benjamin Matz
ohne Verein
46 Tommy Mehlberg
SV Warnemünde
Henriette Mitzkat
SV Warnemünde
47 Mathias Menck
ohne Verein
Lene Scheuschner
ohne Verein
48 Annemarie Michalk
PSV Halle
Ron Stauder
PSV Halle
49 Claudia Miersch
Volleyball Verein Bergen
Matthias Miersch
Volleyball Verein Bergen
50 Leo Musiol
Füchse Berlin
Luisa Stassewski
SV Warnemünde
51 Florian Müller
HSG Uni Rostock
Katrin Wiscorek
ohne Verein
52 Josefine Müller
SV Warnemünde
Robert Röhrich
SV Warnemünde
53 Luc Nadolny
MTV Dannenberg
Alicia Speck
HSG Uni Rostock
54 Hannes Niemann
ohne Verein
Lisa Senger
1. VC Stralsund
55 Annika Noller
PSV Halle
Marcel Schmiljun
PSV Halle
56 Madleen Piest
ohne Verein
Sören Schröder
SV Warnemünde
57 Robert Reinke
Rechliner VV`96
Sabrina Saathoff
Rechliner VV`96
58 Christian Richter
VC Greifswald
Meike Riechardt
Riemser Sportverein 1949 e.V.
59 Romy Richter
ohne Verein
Toni Schneider
1. VC Binz
60 Johanna Schilke
Lübeck
Nico Schumacher
HSG Uni Rostock
61 Sven Schlichting
active beach e.V.
Anne Weidauer
active beach e.V.
62 Nicole Stadie
Berliner VV
Rene Stadie
TKC Wriezen
63 Frauke Steinert
ohne Verein
Alexander Wegner
ohne Verein
64 Hannes Strübing
active beach e.V.
Dajana Völz
Luxembourgo de la Playa
65 Insa Stöcker
VSG Lübeck
Lukas Wieschmann
MSV Pampow
66 Tim Völzer
TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock
Carolin Wüstenhagen
SV Warnemünde
67 David Westphal
TKC Wriezen
Marie Westphal
Marzahner VC

Stand: 04.06.2022, 07:19 Uhr, inklusive aller Geldeingänge bis einschließlich 03.06.2022, 15:31 Uhr

Verlauf der Anmeldungen