Platz | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte |
1 | Christoph Schwarz Hamburger SV | Konstantin Wulff 1. FC St. Pauli | 300 |
2 | Daniel Sprenger KMTV Eagles Kiel | Sascha Krieblin KMTV Eagles Kiel | 240 |
3 | Axel Rübensam Usedom Beachcup Förderverein | Robin Gietzelt TSV Giesen Hildesheim | 200 |
4 | Martin Krüger Volleyball Internat Frankfurt | Mirko Schneider Volleyball Internat Frankfurt | 160 |
5 | Thomas Hildebrandt SV Warnemünde | Björn Matthes Berlin | 120 |
5 | Jan Reizmann Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | Philipp Struwe Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 120 |
7 | Johannes Gottschall USC Braunschweig | Jörg Rübensam Grün-Weiß Rostock | 100 |
7 | Jan Jacobsen Beachclub 2000 e.V. | Jonathan Scott DJK Delbrück | 100 |
9 | Matthias Ahlf Hamburger SV | Max Schmitz-Porten Tv Menden | 80 |
9 | Mirko Schweitzer TKC Wriezen | Dennis Neubert Berliner TSC | 80 |
9 | Marko Riedlbeck ASV Dachau | Moritz Steinberg SC Freising | 80 |
9 | Christian Grapentin USV Potsdam | André Rübensam USV Potsdam | 80 |
13 | Marco Ehling TSV Spandau 1860 | Mathias Albrecht BVV Berlin | 60 |
13 | Karsten Hacker Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | Hendryk Schramm Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 60 |
13 | Andreas Renneberg Schweriner SC | Felix Koslowski Chieri | 60 |
13 | Mirko Suhren Hamburger SV | Matthias Steffens 1. VC Norderstedt | 60 |
17 | Heiko Stegemann Güstrower SC 09 | Hannes Strübing active beach e.V. | 40 |
17 | Paul Rudolph active beach e.V. | Ralf Sieber active beach e.V. | 40 |
17 | Michael Träger 1. VC Parchim | Philipp Kerl 1. VC Norderstedt | 40 |
17 | Rocco Thiemicke VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | Thomas Ahne ohne Verein | 40 |
17 | Hartmut Podlasly Berliner VV | Paul Grunert Berliner VV | 40 |
17 | Felix Weber L.E. Volleys | Matteo Böhm L.E. Volleys | 40 |
17 | Robert Rogge Beachzone Berlin | Andreas Krakow Potsdam | 40 |
17 | Steffen Koch ohne Verein | Michael Kopf SG Post Stendal 2012 | 40 |
25 | Axel Borchwaldt VC 99 Ratheim | Steffen Trommeshauser 1. VC Norderstedt | 20 |
25 | Enrico Brandenburg VfK Südwest Berlin | Christian Brumm VfK Südwest Berlin | 20 |
25 | Ingmar Petermann PSV Berlin | Michael Höhne Berliner TSC | 20 |
25 | Tim Neumann TSV Grün Weiß Rostock | Hannes Meier HSG Uni Rostock | 20 |
25 | Friedemann Schäfer Eimsbüttler TV | Georg Schott SCC Berlin | 20 |
25 | Toni Gubin 1. VC Parchim | Marcus Behn 1. VC Parchim | 20 |
25 | Matthis Sarnighausen Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | André Schulz Sg Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 20 |
25 | Andreas Burkard Beachvolleyballcamp.de | Fabian Bünger Beachvolleyballcamp.de | 20 |
33 | Sven Jordan eldenabeach e.V. | Michael Scheibner eldenabeach e.V. | 10 |
33 | Maximilian Sager eldenabeach e.V. | Thomas Rütz eldenabeach e.V. | 10 |
33 | Jens Lehmann active beach e.V. | Conrad Darmer SV Warnemünde | 10 |
33 | Michael Rosolski eldenabeach e.V. | Stephan Gielow ESV Turbine Greifswald | 10 |
33 | Johann Heitsch NTSV | Tilo Schmitz eldenabeach e.V. | 10 |
33 | Andreas Köhler SV Warnemünde | Robert Grimm HSG Uni Rostock | 10 |
33 | Jan Sandig SVG Lueneburg | Gregor Kirchner Berliner VV | 10 |
33 | Steffen Remus active beach e.V. | Björn Domroese Oststeinbeker SV | 10 |
33 | Jens Harmel ohne Verein | Guran
| 10 |
33 | Guido Graul ohne Verein | Steffen Lehmann ohne Verein | 10 |
33 | Tobias Laue ohne Verein | Tobias Rex ohne Verein | 10 |
33 | Matthias Rudloff ohne Verein | Jonas Wolff 1. VC Norderstedt | 10 |
33 | Konrad Thiede Usedom Beachcup Förderverein e.V. | Robert Sip Berliner TSC | 10 |
33 | Peter Mähl Usedom Beachcup Förderverein | Wesley Daniels Usedom Beachcup Förderverein | 10 |
33 | Claas Weinmar eldenabeach e.V. | André Glüsing MTV Potzblitz | 10 |